Ecocorsa Lago di Montedoglio

Ecocorsa montedoglio

















Ordine di Arrivo Assoluto









# COGNOME NOME CATEG. PUNTI

1
LUCCHESE
MATTEO
BM
104.26

2
MARINI
GIUSEPPE
BM
80.26

3
EL KALIL
YASSINE
AM
54.26

4
VERGNI
LORENZO
CM
40.26

5
TARTAGLINI
ALESSANDRO
BM
38.26

6
METUSHI
MALVIN
BM
36.26

7
CARDELLI
GIUSEPPE
CM
34.26

8
BANELLI
LUCA
BM
32.26

9
FORTUNATI
GIOVANNI
AM
30.26

10
BONACCI
DANIELE
BM
28.26

11
FALASCHI
PATRIZIO
CM
26.52

12
BISTONI
DIEGO
CM
24.50

13
BETTACCHINI
ANTONELLO
CM
22.48

14
BANDINI
NICOLO
AM
20.26

15
CENCINI
LUCA
CM
18.26

16
BASILE
SALVATORE
DM
16.67

17
REFI
MIRKO
CM
14.40

18
ROSI
LUCA
AM
12.26

19
SOLDINI
ALDO
DM
10.52

20
DEL BUONO
FILIPPO
AM
8.26

21
LACRIMINI
IVAN
AM
6.26

22
BURZICCHI
LUCA
CM
6.26

23
FONI
MASSIMO
CM
6.26

24
CAPORALI
RODOLFO
DM
6.42

25
FONTANI
ETTORE
DM
6.42

26
BIGAZZI
DANIELE
BM
6.26

27
MAZZARELLI
GIACOMO
CM
6.32

28
ALLORI
FABIO
CM
6.32

29
BRUNELLI
MICHELE
BM
6.26

30
ROSAI
VALENTINO
DM
6.42

31
BARBERI
ALESSANDRO
CM
6.26

32
ZACCARIA

AM
6.26

33
BIANCONI
ENRICO
CM
6.26

34
CIAMBRIELLO
GIOVANNI
BM
6.26

35
SADOTTI
GILBERTO
DM
6.42

36
NOCENTINI
TIZIANO
CM
6.26

37
RENZETTI
STEFANO
DM
6.42

38
LAZZERI
SIMONE
CM
6.26

39
MARRAGHINI
DAVID
CM
6.26

40
CONTI
MARCO
BM
6.26

41
BALDACCI
GRAZIANO
DM
6.42

42
PROSA
GIORGIO
BM
6.26

43
TARABELLA
STEFANO
CM
6.26

44
FORZINI
ANDREA
BM
6.26

45
BECCHETTI
ENRICO
CM
6.32

46
BIGIARINI
MAURO
DM
6.42

47
MEOZZI
MIRCO
CM
6.26

48
CELESTINI
GUIDO
CM
6.26

49
ROSSI
BENEDETTA
AF
101.04

50
GRAZZINI
PAOLO
CM
6.26

51
AQUILANI
LUCA
CM
6.26

52
GIANNINI
DAVID
CM
6.32

53
COSTALI
MIRKO
CM
6.32

54
DONNINI
PAOLO
DM
6.42

55
TOMASZUN
MONIKA
CF
77.81

56
BONCOMPAGNI
DAVIDE
BM
6.26

57
ROMANO
ANTONIO
DM
6.42

58
BOGLIARI
ROBERTO
CM
6.26

59
MAZZINI
JURI
CM
6.26

60
LELLI
FILIPPO
DM
6.42

61
BRANDINI
MIRKO
CM
6.26

62
CAMPANI
MASSIMO
CM
6.32

63
SCHICCHI
MARCO
BM
6.26

64
SEVERI
GIORGIO
BM
6.26

65
BASSI
ALFREDO
DM
6.42

66
GIUSTI
GIACOBBE
DM
6.42

67
GIOVAGNOLI
MARCO
CM
6.26

68
SIGNORELLI
LUCA
CM
6.32

69
BANELLI
MIRCO
CM
6.26

70
SAKHI
AZEDDINE
DM
6.42

71
MARIOTTI
CRISTIAN
BM
6.26

72
BALLINI
FRANCESCO
CM
6.32

73
MAZZESCHI
ANDREA
AM
6.26

74
PETRUZZI
PIETRO
CM
6.32

75
ANDREINI
STEFANO
DM
6.42

76
BARNESCHI
FRANCESCA
BF
51.04

77
ORSI
FRANCESCO
BM
6.26

78
RENZONI
FRANCESCO
CM
6.26

79
REDONDI
FABIO
BM
6.26

80
VOLPI
FRANCESCA
BF
37.04

81
CALLI
ANDREA
CM
6.32

82
CENCINI
ANDREA
BM
6.26

83
SANARELLI
NICOLETTA
CF
35.39

84
MARRAGHINI
MARCO
BM
6.26

85
REMEDIA
DANIELE
CM
6.26

86
BINI
MARCO
DM
6.32

87
BRUSCHI
VALERIO
DM
6.42

88
FRONTANI
MASSIMO
DM
6.42

89
MORBIDELLI
GIULIA
AF
33.04

90
VISI
VINCENZO
DM
6.42

91
BENEDETTI
MARIO
CM
6.32

92
PRATESI
MARCO
BM
6.26

93
SERLUCA
ANDREA
CM
6.26

94
DELLA LUNGA
ALESSANDRO
CM
6.32

95
TOMASZUN
MAREK
DM
6.42

96
PACINI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
6.26

97
MONNANNI
ENRICO
DM
6.42

98
BIANCHI
GIANNI
DM
6.42

99
RICCIARELLI
RICCARDO
CM
6.26

100
CHIANUCCI
MAURIZIO
CM
6.32

101
ROSSI
VALENTINA
CF
31.35

102
MILLI
MARCO
BM
6.26

103
COMANDUCCI
ALESSIO
DM
6.42

104
BORRI
MARCO
CM
6.32

105
VALDARNINI
LORENZO
BM
6.26

106
RANIERI
GIOVANNI
DM
6.42

107
BARBETTI
ALESSANDRO
EM
6.57

108
PROCACCI
NADIO
CM
6.32

109
SCARDACCHI
MIRCO
CM
6.26

110
MAGI
MARCO
CM
6.32

111
BRACHELENTE
LORENZO
BM
6.26

112
ROSI
DAVID
CM
6.32

113
CUCCHIARINI
PIERLUIGI
EM
6.42

114
FORZINI
EGISTO
EM
6.57

115
TIGLI
FABIO
BM
6.26

116
CALDARONE
TIZIANO
CM
6.32

117
VECCHINI
SERGIO
CM
6.32

118
LACRIMINI
PATRIZIA
DF
29.77

119
FELICI
FABIO
DM
6.42

120
TESTA
FAUSTO
DM
6.42

121
ROSADI
FAUSTO
DM
6.42

122
SCARPELLI
GIULIO
DM
6.42

123
PERNICI
MASSIMILIANO
BM
6.26

124
SEVERI
LUCA
BM
6.26

125
GABRIELLI
SIMONA
CF
27.04

126
ROSI
ANDREA
CM
6.32

127
CAGNONI
LUCA
DM
6.42

128
SIGNORELLI
MARCO
BM
6.26

129
BRAGANTI
MARIA
DF
25.67

130
SOCALI
NICOLA
CM
6.26

131
GIAMBI
MIRCO
BM
6.26

132
BADICA
NICOLETA
BF
23.04

133
BONCOMPAGNI
UGO
DM
6.42

134
ATTEMPATI
ANDREA
CM
6.32

135
GHEZZI
MORENO
CM
6.32

136
GATTO
MARIA
CF
21.04

137
GIOMBINI
SIMONE
DM
6.42

138
GRAZIOTTI
FABRIZIO
DM
6.42

139
LEPRATTO
ANGELO
CM
6.32

140
HYSO
ARDIT
BM
6.26

141
BETTI
CATERINA
AF
19.04

142
MONTINI
DAVIDE
BM
6.26

143
SIMEONE
ENRICO
CM
6.26

144
RAUSSE
DANIELA
CF
17.04

145
RICCIARELLI
LUCA
CM
6.26

146
MERCATI
RICCARDO
DM
6.32

147
GOVERNINI
ALESSANDRA
CF
15.04

148
OCCHINERI
PAOLA
CM
6.32

149
MILANI
MANUEL
CM
6.32

150
GUNGUI
LUIGI
DM
6.42

151
LEONARDI
ROBERTO
CM
6.26

152
MARIUCCI
PIETRO
CM
6.26

153
GIANNINI
ANTONELLO
CM
6.26

154
MANFUCCI
SAURO
EM
6.57

155
MIGLIAROTTI
SERGIO
EM
6.42

156
BETTACCHINI
ROMINA
CF
13.17

157
BARBERI
ANDREA
CM
6.26

158
TERZI
ANGELO
EM
6.57

159
PANNACCI
DAVIDE
CM
6.26

160
NICCHI
SANTI
EM
6.57

161
MATTEI
FILIBERTO
CM
6.32

162
OLANDESI
VALERIA
BF
11.04

163
DEL TEGLIA
GIULIANO
EM
6.57

164
MARTINELLI
VINICIO
DM
6.42

165
LOMBARDI
VALDIMAURO
EM
6.82

166
CRISPOLTONI
GIORGIO
CM
6.32

167
CALDESI
FULVIO
DM
6.42

168
BARABUFFI
ALIBERTO
EM
6.57

169
MARCELLI
CECILIA
CF
9.04

170
VAGNUZZI
CARLO
DM
6.42

171
NOCCIOLINI
FABRIZIO
DM
6.42

172
BRODI
VERARDO
EM
6.82

173
TACCARI
MARIO
EM
6.57

174
NOCENTINI
ENNIO
CM
6.32

175
CORSINI
CRISTINA
CF
7.11

176
BAZZOCCHI
DOMENICO
CM
6.32

177
GAMBERINI
STEFANO
DM
6.42

178
BANELLI
LAURA
BF
5.04

179
MORANI
PAOLO
DM
6.42

180
GRAZI
ALBO
DM
6.42

181
SASSOLINI
MARIA
AF
3.04

182
ROMANO
SALVATORE
DM
6.42

183
ERRANTE
ANGELA
CF
3.07

184
BENVENUTI
ENRICO
BM
6.26

185
BELLI
FRANCO
DM
6.42

186
BONCOMPAGNI
ELISA
BF
3.04

187
FRANCINI
SERGIO
EM
6.57

188
COCCHI
DAVID
BM
6.26

189
GHIGI
ENRICO
DM
6.42

190
VITI
CLAUDIO
EM
6.57

191
NOMPARI
LUANA
DF
3.12

192
PITOCCHI
ROBERTO
CM
6.32

193
DEL BIMBO
MARCO
DM
6.42

194
MAZZESCHI
ROBERTA
CF
3.04

195
BENCINI
ALESSANDRA
DF
3.12

196
ALBERTI
LUCIA
CF
3.04

197
GIORNI
GIULIA
BF
3.04

198
SISTI
FRANCESCO
BM
6.26

199
BOLOGNI
MASSIMO
CM
6.32

200
MASCOLO
CARMELA
DF
3.12

201
GIORDANO
ENRICO
DM
6.42

202
ROSSI
LUCA
CM
6.26

203
BALDI
SIMONE
CM
6.32

204
LOCCI
MATTEO
CM
6.26

205
BIGOZZI
EDOARDO
AM
6.26

206
ANNIBOLETTI
FABIO
CM
6.26

207
LANDUCCI
LUCA
CM
6.32

208
BRUSCHI
ANGELO
EM
6.42

209
GALASSO
CARMELA
CF
3.07

210
VIOLETTA
ALESSANDRA
BF
3.04

211
MERENDELLI
MARINO
DM
6.42

212
BALDACCI
LUCIA
CF
3.04

213
BRUGONI
DANIELA
DF
3.12

214
VIECELI
ANGELA
CF
3.04

215
CARBONARO
MATTEO
CM
6.32

216
MASCALCHI
DANIELE
CM
6.26

217
CIRRI
ROBERTO
CM
6.32

218
PANONI
DANIELA
CF
3.07

219
NARDI
ROBERTO
DM
6.42

220
FELICI
EUGENIO
DM
6.32

221
BRACCIALI
ILIO
CM
6.32

222
ALUNNI
FRANCESCA
CF
3.04

223
BARACCHI
BARBARA
CF
3.07

224
D ANIELLO
ALESSANDRO
BM
6.26

225
PARRINO
CHRISTIAN
BM
6.26

226
GIANNINI
ROBERTO
CM
6.32

227
LIVI
PAOLO
EM
6.57

228
ZOI
MARTINA
BF
3.04

229
GIRELLI
LUCIO
EM
6.82

230
TAITI
ENZO
CM
6.32

231
SALUCCI
FABIO
CM
6.26

232
BRIZZI
LUCIA
BF
3.04

233
BIONDINI
LUCA
DM
6.42

234
POLCI
CARLO
EM
6.57

235
BACHINI
MARCELLA
CF
3.07

236
BANELLI
LUCIANO
EM
6.57

237
SBARDELLATI
MANUELA
BF
3.04

238
CHECCAGLINI
GIADA
BF
3.04

239
MARCELLI
MIRKO
CM
6.26

240
GIOGLI
FRANCESCA
BF
3.04

241
GUIDUCCI
MASSIMO
DM
6.42

242
MANCINI
GIANNA
DF
3.12

243
MEDINA QUESADA
BRAYCE JACQUEL
BM
6.26

244
LODOVINI
ANDREA
DM
6.42

245
PINTO
MARILENA
AF
3.04

246
GUSTINICCHI
MAURIZIO
DM
6.42

247
ALLARA
RICCARDO
CM
6.26

248
NICOLINI
BRUNO
EM
6.57

249
COCCHI
UMBERTO
EM
6.57

250
BIRO
BORIKA
CF
3.07

251
MARRAGHINI
PIETRO
EM
6.57

252
PARRI
DAMIANA
CF
3.07

253
SCACCIONI
CHIARA
BF
3.04

254
BIGOZZI
LUCA
DM
6.42

255
SATURNO
ANTONIO
EM
6.57

256
ROCCHI
ANDREA
CM
6.32

257
MARTINELLI
ROBERTO
DM
6.42

258
BARTOLINI
FABIO
CM
6.26

259
MADIAI
MANUELA
CF
3.04

260
FABIANELLI
JASMINE
CF
3.04

261
MACCHERINI
TAMARA
CF
3.07

262
ROSADINI
FEDERICA
DF
3.12

263
CRISPOLTONI
MASSIMO
EM
6.57

264
CALDERINI
MAURO
DM
6.42

265
GIBIN
AMILCARE
EM
6.82