TRAIL CITTA DI CORTONA

TRAIL CORTONA

















Ordine di Arrivo Assoluto









# COGNOME NOME CATEG. PUNTI

1
DIONIGI
ALBERTO
CM
178.64

2
DURANTI
GABRIELE
CM
137.42

3
CAPPELLO
ALBERTO
DM
91.66

4
PAGOTTO
ADRIANO
CM
67.02

5
MOGETTA
MATTEO
BM
63.14

6
SIGHINOLFI
GABRIELE
DM
59.98

7
PARRETTA
RAFFAELE
BM
56.14

8
PALLINI
ROBERTO
CM
52.64

9
CALABRESE
NICOLANDREA
CM
49.14

10
MARINI
ROBERTO
CM
45.90

11
GENTILI
ALBERTO
DM
42.74

12
BARBIERATO
GIUSEPPE
CM
38.86

13
MESCHINI
ANDREA
BM
35.14

14
SCALI
GIORGIO
BM
31.64

15
PANOZZI
MASSIMO
CM
28.30

16
TOMEI
DANILO
CM
24.78

17
MAZZINI
JURI
CM
21.26

18
D ELIA
VINCENZO
CM
17.64

19
ANDREANI
SIMONE
AM
14.14

20
RATTO
RAFFAELE
BM
10.64

21
DE ROSA
GENNARO
BM
7.14

22
CESARONI
FABRIZIO
DM
7.24

23
PISANI
EMILIO
CM
7.18

24
FORNERO
ENRICO
DM
7.24

25
DAGUIN
FABRICE
CM
7.18

26
MASCIOTTI
SIMONE
CM
7.14

27
VENDRAMIN
ELEONORA
BF
176.15

28
FAZIO
CANDIANA
CF
134.15

29
MERLI
MARCO
CM
7.14

30
PAGIOTTI
SIMONE
CM
7.14

31
ALOISI
MARCO
CM
7.14

32
MARIOTTI
CHRISTIAN
CM
7.14

33
MARCANTONINI
PAOLO
DM
7.18

34
TRAVAGLIA
GIULIANO
DM
7.24

35
CICCOTTI
MARIO
BM
7.14

36
CAMAIANI
LUCA
CM
7.18

37
BOLOGNESI
FRANCESCO
CM
7.18

38
CEORNEI
ANA MARIA
BF
88.65

39
BRECCIA
FABIO
DM
7.24

40
DOMENICHELLI
ANDREA
CM
7.18

41
LACCHI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
7.14

42
SCARPONI
JACOPO
AM
7.14

43
SIANI
LUIGI
CM
7.14

44
SORRENTINO
DANIELE
DM
7.24

45
MARILUNGO
MARCO
BM
7.14

46
SCIAMANNA
LUCA
DM
7.18

47
CARNEVALINI
MICHELE
CM
7.18

48
MARTINI
MAURIZIO
EM
7.34

49
ANGIOLINI
ALESSANDRO
DM
7.24

50
DEGL INNOCENTI
MARCO
EM
7.24

51
BROGI
ROBERTO
DM
7.24

52
ROGHI
JACOPO
BM
7.14

53
SQUATRITO
DANILO
CM
7.14

54
VILUCCHI
WALTER
DM
7.24

55
GRIBAUDI
PAOLO
DM
7.24

56
GRAZZINI
VINICIO
DM
7.24

57
QUATTRINI
PAOLA
CF
64.15

58
INCERTI
MASSIMO
CM
7.18

59
CICORIA
MONICA
CF
61.00

60
FELIZIOLI
FABRIZIO
DM
7.24

61
TINTI
PAOLO
DM
7.24

62
CAPORALETTI
PATRIC
BM
7.14

63
FANTONI
FANTONI
CM
7.18

64
MONACCHINI
CARLO
EM
7.34

65
SARDI
GIORGIA
BF
57.15

66
PAGLIAI
DAVID
CM
7.18

67
PODOLAK
PIETRO ANTONIO
CM
7.14

68
DE ROSA
SILVIA
CF
53.65

69
BITTARELLI
NATALE
EM
7.34

70
GRAZIANI
LUCA
CM
7.18

71
BECACCI
ALESSIO
CM
7.18

72
GARDONE
LUCA
DM
7.24

73
FRAPPI
NICOLA
BM
7.14

74
MICHELI
MARCO
CM
7.14

75
LASI
ALINDA
CF
50.15

76
DUO
WALTER
DM
7.24

77
BUSSOLOTTI
MASSIMO
CM
7.18

78
DRAGHI
RICCARDO
DM
7.18

79
VALCHERA
VALERIA
CF
46.92

80
TAVINI
ALESSANDRO
CM
7.18

81
TESTINI
DANIELE
DM
7.24

82
GROPPAZZI
EDOARDO
DM
7.24

83
BERNARDI
MONICA
DF
43.77

84
CROCIONI
LEONARDO
CM
7.14

85
ALUNNI PINI
MICHELE
CM
7.18

86
MASCIARELLI
GIANLUIGI
DM
7.24

87
OROLOGIO
NOEMI
AF
39.65

88
PALUZZI
SANDRO
EM
7.34

89
BACCI
MANUELA
DF
36.67

90
MASTRANDREA
ANGELA ANNA
DF
33.12

91
CONTINI
MIRCO
CM
7.18

92
FUSAI
DAVID
CM
7.14

93
TARGHINI
ROBERTO
EM
7.24

94
LAMBERTI
CHIARA
CF
29.16

95
MILLERI
GILBERTO
EM
7.34

96
BIAGGI
REMO
DM
7.24

97
PRESCIUTTI
GABRIELE
AM
7.14

98
LEZZERINI
AUGUSTO
DM
7.18

99
CHIARALUCE
MAURO
CM
7.14

100
BUSCAGLIA
LORENA
DF
25.80

101
CARDARELLI
PAOLO
CM
7.18

102
NARDONE
DAVIDE
AM
7.14

103
VENDRAMIN
GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
EM
7.34

104
ZANCHI
PAOLA
CF
22.28

105
PAOLONI
PIERO
DM
7.24

106
ALVISI
PAOLA
EF
19.19

107
GORELLI
SIMONA
CF
15.24

108
CALZONI
SIMONA
DF
11.82

109
TAVANTI
MARICA
BF
8.15

110
BARELLAI
PATRIZIA
CF
4.68

111
TORZOLI
VALTER
EM
7.24

112
CARNATI
SARA
CF
4.66

113
MASTRONARDI
GIUSEPPE
CM
7.14

114
RUSSO
ANGELA
CF
4.68

115
MOGETTA
FEDERICA
DF
4.72

116
RAGAINI
TIZIANA
DF
4.72

117
CAVICCHIA
FABIO
CM
7.18

118
BOTTI
CRISTINA
CF
4.68

119
BRARDINONI
ANTONIO
CM
7.18

120
CHIAPPARRONE
MASSIMO
DM
7.24

121
RAGGI
DAVIDE
DM
7.24

122
SACCARDI
MONIA
CF
4.68

123
PISTOLESI
PAOLO
DM
7.24

124
VERONI
BARBARA
CF
4.68

125
LUPI
ANTONIO
EM
7.34

126
PENNACCHI
MARCELLO
EM
7.51

127
PALANDRANI
BERNARDO
EM
7.34

128
BIANCHI
LORENZO
DM
7.24

129
STEVANI
MARCO
CM
7.14

130
VASCIAVEO
MARILU
CF
4.66

131
GNESUTTA
CRISTIANO
DM
7.18

132
BALLINI
TAMARA
EF
4.79

133
GALARDI
PAOLA
DF
4.72

134
CANESTRI
GIANCARLO
DM
7.24

135
DI PIETRO
MIRELLA
EF
4.79

136
CAPPELLARI
IVAN
BM
7.14

137
CHITI
ANNA LIA
EF
4.72