VEROLI WINTER TRAIL

VEROLI WINTER TRAIL

















Ordine di Arrivo Assoluto









# COGNOME NOME CATEG. PUNTI

1
MARCOCCIO
ALFONSO
CM
183.50

2
NAWRATIL
ANDREAS
CM
140.46

3
CRETARO
ANDREA
BM
94.96

4
VOLPE
MICHELE
CM
70.86

5
D EMIDIO
MASSIMO
CM
67.34

6
MALANCONA
GIANLUCA
CM
63.46

7
FIORINI
NICO
AM
59.96

8
SANTORO
DAVIDE
BM
56.46

9
D URSO
NICOLA
BM
52.96

10
GRANDE
MASSIMILIANO
CM
49.46

11
FRATARCANGELI
MASSIMO
BM
45.96

12
CAPUANI
MARIO
BM
42.46

13
DONNARUMMA
GIUSEPPE
AM
38.96

14
FARRIS
MASSIMO
DM
35.96

15
AVALLONE
CARLO
CM
32.14

16
MARCHIORI
CLAUDIO
CM
28.45

17
MARTELLUZZI
ALESSANDRO
CM
24.95

18
ZARATTI
ANTONIO
CM
21.58

19
SCHIRINZI
LUCIANO
CM
18.06

20
HERRERA
JUAN MANUEL
BM
14.45

21
BARONE
GIANNI
DM
11.11

22
ROTARAS
ION
CM
11.02

23
MASSERIZZI
MARCO
BM
10.95

24
CHIAVAROLI
FABIO
CM
11.02

25
PAGLIARELLA
GIUSEPPE
BM
10.95

26
LILLA
ARCHIMEDE
DM
11.11

27
COPPA
SILVIO
CM
10.95

28
PELLIS
PAOLO
CM
11.02

29
BALDASSARRE
DAVIDE
CM
11.02

30
IOVIENO
LUIGI
AM
10.95

31
PARISI
MAGNO ROBERTO
DM
11.11

32
IABONI
GIOVANNI
DM
11.11

33
VITTI
MIRCO
BM
10.95

34
RAPALI
MAURO
DM
11.11

35
DEL PRINCIPE
MASSIMO
BM
10.95

36
TUCCERI CIMINI
MAURO
CM
10.95

37
PANUCCI
FRANCESCO
DM
11.11

38
AGHIANA
ELISABETA
BF
176.26

39
FILARDI
FRANCESCO MARIA
DM
11.11

40
ALONZI
DANIELE
CM
10.95

41
FICAROLA
ADRIANO
CM
10.95

42
TROMBETTA
ROBERTO
CM
11.02

43
PERNA
RUGGERO
DM
11.11

44
MAURA
ANTONIO
CM
10.95

45
LAURENZANO
ANTONIO
CM
11.02

46
IANNETTA
FABIO
DM
11.11

47
BUCCIARELLI
GIACOMO ANTONIO
CM
11.02

48
FORNARI
ARCANGELO
CM
11.02

49
ROMANO
ANDREA
BM
10.95

50
ACAMPORA
PIETRO
AM
10.95

51
FIORINI
FELICE
EM
11.27

52
FERRARO
MAURIZIO
CM
11.02

53
DI POFI
LUCA
DM
11.11

54
COLANDREA
GIULIO
AM
10.95

55
FERRANTE
TAMARA
CF
135.03

56
NAPPA
GIUSEPPE
CM
11.02

57
COLUCCIELLO
ANGELO
EM
11.27

58
POPOLLA
PARIDE
CM
10.95

59
FIORINI
SONIA
CF
89.27

60
QUATTROCCHI
ORIANA
BF
64.26

61
BALDASSARRA
COSTANTINO
CM
11.02

62
DE FILIPPO
FABIO
BM
10.95

63
ZUCCARINO
ENRICO
CM
11.02

64
FIORINI
ANTONY
AM
10.95

65
PERCIBALLI
PAOLO
BM
10.95

66
ANTONUCCI
STEFANO
BM
10.95

67
BELLO
ANTONIO
DM
11.11

68
MICHELI
PIERLUIGI
BM
10.95

69
PIRONI
FABIO
CM
10.95

70
MASCHIETTI
PAOLO
DM
11.11

71
D ACUNTO
PASQUALE
CM
11.02

72
PALMA
RICCARDO
DM
11.11

73
COCCIA
EMILIANO
BM
10.95

74
ASCENZI
MARCO
CM
11.02

75
SIDDI
GUERRINO
CM
10.95

76
SPERDUTI
SERGIO
DM
11.11

77
FABRIZI
SIMONE
CM
10.95

78
MASTROPIETRO
FRANCESCO
BM
10.95

79
SCACCIA
RAFFAELE
BM
10.95

80
COLIPI
GIOVANNI
DM
11.11

81
CIOCCHETTI
ANDREA
DM
11.02

82
LIPPA
MARCELLO
DM
11.11

83
MARROCCO
ANTONELLO
DM
11.02

84
ROSSINI
STEFANO
CM
11.02

85
GIAMMARINO
FRANCESCO
DM
11.02

86
ROSSI
PAOLO
DM
11.11

87
BERTELETTI
MATTEO
BM
10.95

88
ANTETOMASO
NICOLA
CM
11.02

89
CESTRA
PATRIZIO
CM
11.02

90
DE SANTIS
MASSIMILIANO
CM
11.02

91
SEVRI
LORENZO
AM
10.95

92
GATTA
FRANCESCO
BM
10.95

93
BRUNI
GIANLUIGI
CM
11.02

94
MATTONE
VINCENZO
DM
11.11

95
DI DUCA
DOMENICO
CM
11.02

96
CANNUCCIA
MARIA TERESA
CF
60.76

97
TERZINI
PIERFRANCESCO
BM
10.95

98
BELARDINI
GIANLUCA
CM
11.02

99
COCCIA
GIANLUCA
CM
10.95

100
MAZZOCCHIA
ALESSANDRO
DM
11.11

101
PANICCIA
GIANCARLO
EM
11.27

102
FORTUNATO
GIULIO
DM
11.11

103
BALDASSARRE
MARCO
BM
10.95

104
COLLENI
UMBERTO
CM
11.02

105
CAMPOLI
QUIRINO
EM
11.27

106
COZZOLINO
ANTONIO
DM
11.11

107
PETRUCCI
ANTONIO
CM
11.02

108
MARINARO
DONATO
DM
11.11

109
CAMPOLI
DAVIDE
BM
10.95

110
ACAMPORA
FELICE
CM
11.02

111
ZUFFI
ANDREA
CM
11.02

112
NARDONE
DAVIDE
BM
10.95

113
DI VICO
ANTONIO
CM
10.95

114
CASCHERA
REMO
DM
11.11

115
ORLANDI
CLAUDIO
BM
10.95

116
GRECI
EMANUELE
BM
10.95

117
RISCA
ANNA
BF
57.26

118
COLANGELO
ELVEZIA
CF
53.76

119
DI RITA
LUIGI
DM
11.11

120
D ORSOGNA BUCCI
MARCO
CM
11.02

121
MARCHETTO
PIETRO
CM
11.02

122
SPAZIANI
NIKITA
AM
10.95

123
D AMMASSA
FEDERICO
CM
10.95

124
SPADA
CLAUDIO
DM
11.11

125
COLONDRI
STEFANO
DM
11.11

126
TAGLIAFERRI
DANIELE
BM
10.95

127
BELTRAMINI
FELICE
CM
11.02

128
SCARDELLATO
GIANLUCA
CM
11.02

129
D AGOSTINO
MAURIZIO
CM
10.95

130
DICECCA
GIOVANNI
CM
10.95

131
PISTOIA
FLAVIO
BM
10.95

132
FABIANO
CINZIA
BF
50.26

133
FACCI
FABIO
CM
11.02

134
SANTORO
GABRIELE
BM
10.95

135
RICCIARDI
DELIO
CM
11.02

136
NELIDEO
GIUSEPPE
DM
11.02

137
VALCHERA
VALERIA
CF
47.03

138
DEL CIELLO
LUCIANO
DM
11.11

139
FATATO
CARMINE
DM
11.11

140
CAPONI
DANIELE
CM
11.02

141
CARDONE
GENNARO
DM
11.11

142
FREZZA
RAFFAELE
EM
11.11

143
PRELI
ANTONIO
CM
10.95

144
PIGLIACELLI
ILAN
BM
10.95

145
CECCHINI
MARA
CF
43.51

146
SERGOLA
MARIA RITA
DF
40.33

147
LIBERATORI
SAVERIO
BM
10.95

148
MARTELLUZZI
GIAMPIERO
DM
11.11

149
DELL UOMO
MARCO
CM
10.95

150
PALUZZI
SANDRO
EM
11.27

151
CAPERNA
PIERPAOLO
AM
10.95

152
BRESSAN
FABRIZIO
BM
10.95

153
RICCI
VINCENZO
DM
11.11

154
RAPONI
PIERLUIGI
CM
11.02

155
FELIZIOLI
FABRIZIO
DM
11.11

156
TARI
CARMELINO
DM
11.11

157
BELLANTI
VINCENZO
EM
11.52

158
PAOLUCCI
PIETRO
CM
11.02

159
SETTEVENDEMMIE
GAETANO
EM
11.27

160
CAMPOLI
SIMONE
AM
10.95

161
CIALEI
GIORGIA
DF
36.78

162
QUATTROCIOCCHI
GENESIO
DM
11.11

163
D AMICO
FRANCO
EM
11.27

164
TUFANO
GENNARO
CM
11.02

165
DI MARIO
EZIO
DM
11.11

166
CESTRA
VINCENZO
CM
11.02

167
SORDINI
MAURIZIO
EM
11.27

168
SCOGNAMIGLIO
VINCENZO
EM
11.27

169
POLICELLA
GERARD
CM
11.02

170
CECI
LUCA
CM
10.95

171
D ANTONIO
ANTONIO
CM
11.02

172
SANTACROCE
PAOLO
CM
10.95

173
MICHELI
MARIO
EM
11.27

174
CAPORUSCIO
MARISA
DF
33.23

175
PENNESE
CARMELA
DF
29.43

176
MUCCIOLI
FRANCESCA
BF
25.76

177
ROSATI
GIANFRANCO
EM
11.52

178
CITTADINI
DANIELE
BM
10.95

179
DELL UOMO
MASSIMO
CM
10.95

180
BRUSCA
DAVIDE
CM
11.02

181
CRISTOFARO
EMANUELA
CF
22.26

182
PREVIATI
DARIO
DM
11.11

183
CIOTOLI
SIMONE
CM
11.02

184
PECKA
TERESA
DF
19.03

185
BOVI
DOMENICO
DM
11.11

186
BRUNI
FILIPPO
CM
10.95

187
FABRIZIO
GIANLUCA
CM
11.02

188
ZUIN
ANDREA
CM
11.02

189
TERZILLI
ALESSANDRO
BM
10.95

190
PANACCIONE
FIDIO
DM
11.11

191
DE SANTIS
UGO
EM
11.27

192
CAPERNA
DESIRE
BF
15.26

193
CELENZA
PIERFRANCESCO
CM
10.95

194
DIANA
ROSSANO
CM
11.02

195
VANESCU
IONELA DANIELA
CF
11.83

196
SOSSAI
GIANLUCA
CM
10.95

197
VICENTINI
MATTEO
CM
11.02

198
EDOARDI
ANTONINO
CM
11.02

199
MAROTTA
GIANLUIGI
CM
10.95

200
CARDARELLO
LUCA
BM
10.95

201
GIOVANNINI
DANIELA
BF
8.26

202
PATRIZI
FABIO
BM
10.95

203
PISTOLESI
TOMASO
CM
11.02

204
COLUCCI
ANTONIO
BM
10.95

205
MUNNO
GIOVANNI
DM
11.11

206
BOFFA
ADOLFO
DM
11.11

207
FRIONI
LUIGI
DM
11.11

208
D AGAPITI
DAVID
DM
11.11

209
VONA
NATALIA
BF
4.76

210
ROSI
ANTONIO
DM
11.11

211
PETRUCCI
FRANCESCO
CM
10.95

212
PETRUCCI
FELICE
DM
11.11

213
GASBARRONE
ROBERTO
BM
10.95

214
PANTANO
MASSIMO
EM
11.11

215
PALMACCIO
SANDRO
CM
11.02

216
D EMILIO
ANTONIO
CM
11.02

217
COCA
ELENA
CF
4.79

218
VERRECCHIA
ALESSANDRO
DM
11.11

219
SABATINO
SALVATORE
DM
11.11

220
PRISCO
FRANCESCO
EM
11.27

221
MASI
LUIGI
EM
11.27

222
GOLVELLI
ETTORE
EM
11.27

223
DE ANGELIS
FABRIZIO
CM
11.02

224
BIANCHETTI
MARIA TERESA
DF
4.79

225
TRIONE
GIORGIO
CM
10.95

226
GNIEO
FRANCESCO
BM
10.95

227
BARONI
SILVIA
DF
4.83

228
MUSTACA
LAURA
CF
4.79

229
BOCCIA
CRISTIANO
CM
11.02

230
OROFIAMMA
LUDOVICO
BM
10.95

231
POLSINELLI
ANNA FELICITA
DF
4.83

232
BUTTARAZZI
FEDERICA
CF
4.76

233
KURSCHINSKI
MARGHERITA
EF
4.90

234
FARINA
ALESSANDRA
CF
4.79

235
NARDELLI
LORIS MAXIMO
DM
11.11

236
DELL UOMO
GIORGIO
CM
10.95

237
PELLICONI
LUCA
CM
11.02

238
ZOLLI
CLAUDIA
CF
4.76

239
CELLUPICA
OSCAR
DM
11.11

240
PALLESCHI
DANIELE
DM
11.11

241
NAMI
DANIELA
DF
4.83

242
DEL PROPOSTO
GIANPAOLO
DM
11.11

243
CAMPI
LORELLA
DF
4.83

244
D ANTONIO
ILARIA
CF
4.79

245
SCARDELLATO
FABIO
BM
10.95

246
GUERRA
MILENA
CF
4.79

247
SCHNIDERITSCH
PIERLUIGI
DM
11.11

248
COSTAGLIOLA
ANNA
BF
4.76

249
BOUDEN
FATHIA
EF
4.90