DISCIPLINA Run / Corsa TIPOLOGIA Trail









# COGNOME NOME CATEG. PUNTI Det. Gare









CATEGORIA DAL 1989 AL 2000 DONNE


1
LA SERRA
ALESSIA
AF
751.35

2
DORIA
SANDRA
AF
267.05

3
DEL BRAVO
COSTANZA
AF
250.30

4
ROSSI
BENEDETTA
AF
202.08

5
PIETROBELLI
KARIMA
AF
113.05

6
CALDANI
FRANCESCA
AF
108.48

7
BIANCHI
BENEDETTA
AF
90.65

8
SCRILATTI
BEATRICE
AF
70.65

9
GAFFI
SILVIA
AF
66.43

10
MORBIDELLI
GIULIA
AF
66.08

11
BETTI
CATERINA
AF
38.08

12
SASSOLINI
MARIA
AF
6.08


PINTO
MARILENA
AF
6.08









CATEGORIA DAL 1989 AL 2000 UOMINI


1
LAMPA
GIORGIO
AM
584.24

2
FRANCESCHI
LORENZO
AM
574.65

3
BALDESSARI
FRANCESCO
AM
403.92

4
ROSI
LUCA
AM
371.38

5
TUCCI
ALEX
AM
352.80

6
GENTILE
GIUSEPPE
AM
305.48

7
SACCANI
PAOLO
AM
302.85

8
MORICONI
MANUEL
AM
253.15

9
BEVILACQUA
FRANCESCO
AM
155.85

10
DANIELLI
AMEDEO
AM
138.85

11
FIORINI
NICO
AM
111.79

12
EL KALIL
YASSINE
AM
108.52

13
MINELLI
DAVIDE
AM
102.69

14
LAMPA
CORRADO
AM
91.55

15
DEL PIANO
ANDREA
AM
90.79

16
MARINI
ALESSIO
AM
68.15

17
IOVIENO
LUIGI
AM
62.79

18
FORTUNATI
GIOVANNI
AM
60.52

19
STAMIGNA
ALESSANDRO
AM
56.55

20
BANDINI
NICOLO
AM
40.52

21
CIOTTO
SIMONE
AM
38.15

22
FARAGLI
ANDREA
AM
23.15

23
GRILLO
LORENZO
AM
21.30

24
CAMPOLI
SIMONE
AM
20.79


MASCOLO
VINCENZO
AM
20.79


ACAMPORA
PIETRO
AM
20.79


GATTA
ENRICO
AM
20.79


FIORINI
ANTONY
AM
20.79


SARDELLITTI
DANIELE
AM
20.79


CAPERNA
PIERPAOLO
AM
20.79


ROSSI
IVANO
AM
20.79

32
CONTI
GABRIELE
AM
19.24

33
DEL BUONO
FILIPPO
AM
16.52

34
CACOPARDO
MATTEO
AM
13.86

35
BIGOZZI
EDOARDO
AM
12.52


MAZZESCHI
ANDREA
AM
12.52


ZACCARIA

AM
12.52


LACRIMINI
IVAN
AM
12.52

39
NUTI
MARCO
AM
11.92

40
DI BRACCIO
SANDRO
AM
11.00


BORGHINI
MARCO
AM
11.00


BIAGIONI
ALESSANDRO
AM
11.00

43
BECCHELLI
DANIELE
AM
9.80

44
REGNO
ALEX
AM
9.30

45
TURRIONI
ALEX
AM
8.15


FABIANELLI
LORENZO
AM
8.15


MALIZIA
FABIO
AM
8.15


FABIANELLI
FILIPPO
AM
8.15

49
AUTERA
MATTEO
AM
6.70









CATEGORIA DAL 1979 AL 1988 DONNE


1
GIANNINI
PATRIZIA
BF
1001.81

2
POLCI
CECILIA
BF
450.72

3
LODATO
FRANCESCA
BF
417.18

4
AGHIANA
ELISABETTA
BF
353.43

5
CHIMERA
LAURA
BF
269.43

6
ZUCALLI
MICHELA
BF
250.65

7
RAGGI
ELEONORA
BF
250.45

8
CORTI
CATERINA
BF
225.72

9
CAVALLARO
SILVIA
BF
190.45

10
INNOCENTI
CHIARA
BF
190.30

11
MEI
SARA
BF
190.11

12
CASCIOTTI
MARIA
BF
129.43

13
PIOVESAN
CAMILLA
BF
126.63

14
BARTOLLINI
SARA
BF
125.45

15
ZAMPONI
GIULIA
BF
120.05

16
BONCIO
MARTA
BF
119.63

17
PASSALACQUA
GIORGIA EFREM
BF
115.43

18
MARTONI
CATERINA
BF
112.70

19
SALVINI
PAOLA
BF
112.63

20
BARNESCHI
FRANCESCA
BF
102.08

21
LUCCHETTI
SILVIA
BF
96.80

22
QUATTROCCHI
ORIANA
BF
94.43

23
ZIMEI
BARBARA
BF
90.30

24
UDRIS
MARIA
BF
85.65

25
ALFARANO
EMANUELA
BF
85.30

26
NANDESI
TIZIANA
BF
85.05

27
PROCACCI
ROBERTA
BF
81.70

28
MORETTI
FEDERICA
BF
80.45

29
FANTUCCHIO
FRANCESCA
BF
75.45

30
VOLPI
FRANCESCA
BF
74.08

31
ISAIJA
ALESSIA
BF
73.43

32
GAIOLI
PAOLA
BF
65.65

33
ALARCON CARRERA
GUIZELA
BF
61.70

34
CHIARELLO
FRANCESCA
BF
56.70

35
BACCIANELLA
TATIANA
BF
50.65

36
MARCELLI
CHIARA
BF
50.05

37
BADICA
NICOLETA
BF
46.08

38
IAZZETTA
VALENTINA
BF
45.65

39
GIOVANNINI
DANIELA
BF
31.70

40
OLANDESI
VALERIA
BF
22.08

41
DI BRACCIO
FEDERICA
BF
21.70

42
FRATTAROLI
EMANUELA
BF
10.43


SUBIACO
SARA
BF
10.43


CUCINOTTA
MARIADELE
BF
10.43


FIORINI
ELEONORA
BF
10.43


BELLOBUONO
MARIA LORETA
BF
10.43


SPAZIANI
ENRICA
BF
10.43


CAPIZZI
ELENA
BF
10.43

49
BANELLI
LAURA
BF
10.08

50
SCAPIGLIATI
ELEONORA
BF
6.70


SCUTIERO
ANTONELLA
BF
6.70


BELA
SARA
BF
6.70


RENZONI
TANIA
BF
6.70


PIERGALLINI
GIULIA
BF
6.70


SBREGA
FABIOLA
BF
6.70

56
GIOGLI
FRANCESCA
BF
6.08


CHECCAGLINI
GIADA
BF
6.08


SBARDELLATI
MANUELA
BF
6.08


BRIZZI
LUCIA
BF
6.08


ZOI
MARTINA
BF
6.08


VIOLETTA
ALESSANDRA
BF
6.08


GIORNI
GIULIA
BF
6.08


BONCOMPAGNI
ELISA
BF
6.08


SCACCIONI
CHIARA
BF
6.08









CATEGORIA DAL 1979 AL 1988 UOMINI


1
GOZZI
DOMENICO
BM
379.65

2
CAPUANI
MARIO
BM
363.79

3
CRETARO
ANDREA
BM
279.79

4
DELLE MONACHE
FEDERICO
BM
268.80

5
GIACOMELLI
MATTEO
BM
251.55

6
LILLI
GABRIELE
BM
229.65

7
LUCCHESE
MATTEO
BM
208.52

8
DI MANNO
ANTONIO
BM
203.92

9
CHIOCCI
ALESSANDRO
BM
193.15

10
LUDOVICI
DIEGO
BM
177.80

11
FRAPPI
NICOLA
BM
166.86

12
MARINI
GIUSEPPE
BM
160.52

13
BARBI
TOMMASO
BM
157.86

14
MAIOLLI
MAURO
BM
147.92

15
VALENTINI
DIEGO
BM
131.92

16
CARTUCCIA
ALESSANDRO
BM
131.00

17
BUGIARDINI
MARCO
BM
130.86

18
CASELLI
CRISTIAN
BM
128.15

19
COSCIOTTI
LUCA
BM
123.92

20
BELLONI
LUCA
BM
121.86

21
MOTTILLO
GIUSEPPE
BM
118.79

22
MARI
MATTEO
BM
109.69

23
DURI
ANDREA
BM
107.80

24
FERRAMONDO
MAURO
BM
105.30

25
PUGESE
CRISTIANO
BM
100.80

26
SANTORO
DAVIDE
BM
97.79

27
CARDINALI
TOMMASO
BM
95.69

28
MAZZA
ALESSANDRO
BM
91.00

29
PARRETTA
RAFFAELE
BM
88.15

30
BENEDETTI
LORENZO
BM
86.94

31
ORLANDI
CLAUDIO
BM
86.80

32
BORETTI
EDOARDO
BM
86.70

33
POSER
ANDREA
BM
83.92

34
OLIARCA
PIETRO
BM
81.70

35
TRONO
ISMAELE
BM
81.00

36
DI BLASIO
JAN CLAUDE
BM
79.80

37
ZAGAGLIONI
MARCO
BM
76.55

38
TARTAGLINI
ALESSANDRO
BM
76.52

39
CERIONI
ULIANO
BM
73.15

40
METUSHI
MALVIN
BM
72.52

41
COLABUONO
LUCA
BM
71.00

42
ROSSI
MARCO
BM
67.92

43
ZULLO
TOMMASO
BM
67.86

44
PODERINI
STEFANO
BM
67.69

45
BANELLI
LUCA
BM
64.52

46
MARZILI
EROS
BM
63.15

47
FRANCICA
LUCA
BM
61.00

48
PALLINI
ROBERTO
BM
60.69

49
TIRINCANTI
ENRICO
BM
58.86

50
MONTAGNA
CARLO
BM
56.91

51
BONACCI
DANIELE
BM
56.52

52
PASQUALI
STEFANO
BM
54.24

53
GATTI
ROBERTO
BM
53.15

54
AMANTINI
MANUEL
BM
36.70

55
UGGIOSI
DANIELE
BM
33.15

56
ROSSI
DAVID
BM
32.69

57
VISANI
ALBERTO
BM
31.70

58
PITARI
ALESSIO
BM
31.55

59
BASSO
GIORGIO
BM
31.00

60
VENTURI
DANILO
BM
30.94

61
ZUALDI
MICHELE
BM
29.04

62
BONDI
ENRICO
BM
28.15

63
VITTI
MARCO
BM
27.92

64
NOCENTINI
GIULIO
BM
25.78

65
SIGNORELLI
MARCO
BM
24.21

66
CIPRIANI
ALESSIO
BM
21.70

67
STIRPE
IVAN
BM
20.79


MAZZETTI
CARLO
BM
20.79


D ORAZIO
ERMANNO
BM
20.79


CITTADINI
DANIELE
BM
20.79


FRATARCANGELI
MASSIMO
BM
20.79


MARTINEZ
AGUSTIN DANIEL
BM
20.79


PERSECHINO
ITALO
BM
20.79


COPPA
FRANCESCO
BM
20.79


ERAMO
DONATO
BM
20.79


COPPA
SILVIO
BM
20.79


SCHIAFFINI
PAOLO
BM
20.79


MICONI
STEFANO
BM
20.79


MARTINI
LUCIANO
BM
20.79


SCACCIA
RAFFAELE
BM
20.79


DEL PRINCIPE
MASSIMO
BM
20.79


BRESSAN
FABRIZIO
BM
20.79


BARRALE
ALESSANDRO
BM
20.79


DIBATTISTA
MICHELE
BM
20.79


MANZINI
CLAUDIO
BM
20.79


PIGLIACELLI
ILAN
BM
20.79


MASSERIZZI
MARCO
BM
20.79


GIUSTINO
GIUSEPPE
BM
20.79


STIRPE
FRANCESCO
BM
20.79


RAMADU
DEMIS
BM
20.79


CECI
SANDRO
BM
20.79


D URSO
NICOLA
BM
20.79


VITTI
MIRCO
BM
20.79


TERZINI
PIERFRANCESCO
BM
20.79


BIANCO
FRANCESCO
BM
20.79


OROFIAMMA
LUDOVICO
BM
20.79


DE LUCA
BIAGIO
BM
20.79


MORONI
LUCA
BM
20.79


REA
FRANCESCO
BM
20.79


PRELI
ANTONIO
BM
20.79


VITTIGLIO
ATTILIO
BM
20.79


D AMICO
GABRIELE
BM
20.79

103
TAZIOLI
DIEGO
BM
19.65


BIANCHINI
FRANCESCO
BM
19.65

105
CORBINELLI
FEDERICO
BM
16.70

106
MENCI
MASSIMO
BM
13.86


REGANO
DAVIDE
BM
13.86


FABBRI
YURI
BM
13.86


PICCIONI
MATTEO
BM
13.86

110
SCHICCHI
MARCO
BM
12.52


MILLI
MARCO
BM
12.52


MONTINI
DAVIDE
BM
12.52


BONCOMPAGNI
DAVIDE
BM
12.52


PRATESI
MARCO
BM
12.52


HYSO
ARDIT
BM
12.52


FORZINI
ANDREA
BM
12.52


MARRAGHINI
MARCO
BM
12.52


GIAMBI
MIRCO
BM
12.52


MEDINA QUESADA
BRAYCE JACQUEL
BM
12.52


PROSA
GIORGIO
BM
12.52


CENCINI
ANDREA
BM
12.52


SEVERI
LUCA
BM
12.52


PARRINO
CHRISTIAN
BM
12.52


CONTI
MARCO
BM
12.52


REDONDI
FABIO
BM
12.52


PERNICI
MASSIMILIANO
BM
12.52


D ANIELLO
ALESSANDRO
BM
12.52


CIAMBRIELLO
GIOVANNI
BM
12.52


ORSI
FRANCESCO
BM
12.52


TIGLI
FABIO
BM
12.52


SISTI
FRANCESCO
BM
12.52


BRUNELLI
MICHELE
BM
12.52


MARIOTTI
CRISTIAN
BM
12.52


BRACHELENTE
LORENZO
BM
12.52


COCCHI
DAVID
BM
12.52


BIGAZZI
DANIELE
BM
12.52


SEVERI
GIORGIO
BM
12.52


VALDARNINI
LORENZO
BM
12.52


BENVENUTI
ENRICO
BM
12.52

140
ROCCHI
FABRIZIO
BM
11.92

141
COZZI
DOMENICO
BM
11.70

142
PIETRELLI
ENRICO
BM
11.69


DOBORI
NICHOLAS
BM
11.69


SANTI
DAVIDE
BM
11.69


GENGA
MICHELE
BM
11.69


MORICONI
MORENO
BM
11.69


LILLOCCI
PAOLO
BM
11.69


TONAZZOLLI
RICCARDO
BM
11.69


GARRISI
GIANNI
BM
11.69


TERRADURA
LUCA
BM
11.69


FANETTI
SAMUELE
BM
11.69

152
CICERCHIO
DARIO
BM
11.00


BRUSCHINI
RENATO
BM
11.00


FONTANA
ALESSANDRO
BM
11.00


PENNETTI
LUCA
BM
11.00


CHIESA
STEFANO
BM
11.00


PASINI
STEFANO
BM
11.00


ARMENTANO
PASQUALE
BM
11.00


REALE
FRANCESCO
BM
11.00


TRAMENTOZZI
CLAUDIO
BM
11.00


BOLOGNINO
STEFANO
BM
11.00


TAGLIAFERRI
DANILO
BM
11.00


DI SABATINO
LUCA
BM
11.00


MARRA
CLAUDIO
BM
11.00


PORRETTA
DARIO
BM
11.00


DELLA SALA
PIERLUCA
BM
11.00


LORENZANI
VALERIO
BM
11.00

168
PINCARELLI
DIEGO
BM
9.94


DORANDINI
MIRCO
BM
9.94


GOLINO
ROBERTO
BM
9.94


VASQUES
ANTON
BM
9.94

172
SCARPARI
CARLO
BM
9.80


MARIANELLO
GABRIELE
BM
9.80


CUCCINIELLO
DANIELE
BM
9.80


CIFERRI
FABRIZIO
BM
9.80


GABELLI
MAURIZIO
BM
9.80

177
PACIOCCONE
FABIANO
BM
9.30


MENGARELLI
CARLO
BM
9.30


MARIANI
MICHAEL
BM
9.30


BORDONI
ALESSIO
BM
9.30

181
CAPORALETTI
PATRIC
BM
8.15


FABIANELLI
LUCA
BM
8.15


LEPRI
ANGELO
BM
8.15


FONTACCI
STEFANO
BM
8.15


LEPRI
GIANMARIA
BM
8.15


RASPA
SIMONE
BM
8.15


DEL PULITO
ANDREA
BM
8.15


BIANCHI
RICCARDO
BM
8.15

189
MINARINI
FABIO
BM
6.70


NICCOLAI
FRANCESCO
BM
6.70

191
TURINI
ANDREA
BM
6.55









CATEGORIA DAL 1969 AL 1978 DONNE


1
CANNUCCIA
MARIA TERESA
CF
844.95

2
CARLETTI
CLAUDIA
CF
377.35

3
POZZATO
CRISTINA
CF
351.05

4
VIOTTI
ANNARITA
CF
306.32

5
SANTINI
MONICA
CF
266.63

6
ZANCHI
PAOLA
CF
258.73

7
DI TILLO
PAOLA
CF
251.70

8
CECCHINI
MARA
CF
247.49

9
MARCHESINI
VERONICA
CF
228.48

10
BIANCHETTI
MARIA
CF
198.72

11
RUZZI
FRANCA
CF
192.18

12
SHABLISTA
NATALIYA
CF
179.45

13
GORELLI
SIMONA
CF
177.06

14
CONTI
SABRINA
CF
175.70

15
BRUTTI
FABIANA
CF
175.63

16
POGGESI
FARIDA
CF
163.44

17
TOMASZUN
MONIKA
CF
155.62

18
CIAVAGLIA
STEFANIA
CF
148.75

19
SMOLYAR
VALENTYNA
CF
127.71

20
MUNTIONI
SIMONA
CF
127.42

21
BASSI
ELENA
CF
127.28

22
PELAFIOCCHE
MONIA
CF
126.66

23
MORINI
MICHELA
CF
126.30

24
FIORINI
SONIA
CF
123.13

25
GALASSO
LIANA
CF
109.06

26
FERRANTE
TAMARA
CF
108.43

27
BACONI
STEFANIA
CF
105.70

28
MERI
MAGGIORI
CF
104.80

29
MONTIONI
SIMONA
CF
103.16

30
MARROCCO
ILEANA
CF
102.06

31
NERI
CARLA
CF
96.48

32
UCCELLANI
STEFANIA
CF
92.22

33
MARTINELLI
ANGELA
CF
91.70

34
DIAMANTI
FEDERICA
CF
91.17

35
RYCROFT
DEBBIE
CF
91.08

36
DI FAZIO
BARBARA
CF
87.93

37
CICORIA
MONICA
CF
80.65

38
LO SAVIO
EMANUELA
CF
80.43

39
MORGAN
LAURA
CF
71.01

40
SANARELLI
NICOLETTA
CF
70.78

41
CARICCHIA
FRANCESCA
CF
67.23

42
SEVERI
MICHELA
CF
65.97

43
ROSSI
VALENTINA
CF
62.70

44
PASSAMONTI
ALIDA
CF
60.65

45
DE FEO
DANIELA
CF
59.43

46
GABRIELLI
SIMONA
CF
54.08

47
MANZINI
MARIA LUISA
CF
52.43

48
REGGIANI
ILARIA
CF
51.70

49
GATTO
MARIA
CF
42.08

50
BLAKE
VERYAN
CF
41.70

51
DI MARCO
ALESSANDRA
CF
38.43

52
STABILE
ALBA
CF
36.99

53
RAUSSE
DANIELA
CF
34.08

54
GOVERNINI
ALESSANDRA
CF
30.08

55
CONTENTO CORREDOR
SARA HELENA
CF
26.70

56
BETTACCHINI
ROMINA
CF
26.34

57
TURRIZIANI
ALESSIA
CF
24.43

58
MARCELLI
CECILIA
CF
18.08

59
CORSINI
CRISTINA
CF
14.22

60
CAVALIERI FOSCHINI
DANIELA
CF
11.79

61
VALCHERA
VALERIA
CF
10.49


BARONE
PAOLA
CF
10.49


PLANES
ELISENDA
CF
10.49


VANESCU
IONELA DANIELA
CF
10.49


BARTOLUCCI
GERMANA
CF
10.49

66
SPERA
SABINA
CF
10.43


BELLIA
SILVIA
CF
10.43


ZANELLATO
ROBERTA
CF
10.43


NICOLIA
TIZIANA
CF
10.43


FRANCIOSI
MONIA
CF
10.43


CAPOCCITTI
SARA
CF
10.43


VILLACORTA PAIMA
VERONICA
CF
10.43


COLANGELO
ELVEZIA
CF
10.43

74
VENTURINI
ROSELLA
CF
6.75


FELICI
CLAUDIA
CF
6.75


BOBROWSKA
EDYTA
CF
6.75

77
BIRO
BORIKA
CF
6.14


BACHINI
MARCELLA
CF
6.14


ERRANTE
ANGELA
CF
6.14


BARACCHI
BARBARA
CF
6.14


PANONI
DANIELA
CF
6.14


MACCHERINI
TAMARA
CF
6.14


GALASSO
CARMELA
CF
6.14


PARRI
DAMIANA
CF
6.14

85
ALBERTI
LUCIA
CF
6.08


MAZZESCHI
ROBERTA
CF
6.08


ALUNNI
FRANCESCA
CF
6.08


VIECELI
ANGELA
CF
6.08


FABIANELLI
JASMINE
CF
6.08


BALDACCI
LUCIA
CF
6.08


MADIAI
MANUELA
CF
6.08









CATEGORIA DAL 1969 AL 1978 UOMINI


1
GERMANO
GIUSEPPE
CM
754.65

2
VOLPE
MICHELE
CM
497.31

3
CARDINALI
MAURO
CM
456.88

4
RENZI
MARSILIO
CM
331.24

5
CASTELLUCCI
DANIELE
CM
328.71

6
BRAUZI
MARCO
CM
313.00

7
MALANCONA
GIANLUCA
CM
303.30

8
TEMPESTINI
DAMIANO
CM
275.38

9
PISANI
EMILIO
CM
272.24

10
MORGAN
JASON
CM
268.94

11
RUTIGLIANO
PASQUALE
CM
256.00

12
TREVE
MATTIA
CM
253.71

13
POMPOLI
FRANCESCO
CM
230.88

14
PATERNESI
ANDREA
CM
226.30

15
SIROTTI
MARCO
CM
214.24

16
CASSETTI
ALESSANDRO
CM
210.24

17
NASSO
DANIELE
CM
196.00

18
NAWRATIL
ANDREAS
CM
188.79

19
MENICHETTI
SERGIO
CM
182.22

20
GUERRI
MARCO
CM
149.52

21
PACINOTTI
PIERPAOLO
CM
140.02

22
MARCOCCIO
ALFONSO
CM
133.55

23
FUSCO
FABIO
CM
131.44

24
TRENTANOVI
LEONARDO
CM
127.71

25
MARRAGHINI
DAVID
CM
125.38

26
CONTI
RENATO
CM
121.80

27
CRIVELLI
ALESSANDRO
CM
117.36

28
PIAMPIANO
MORENO
CM
116.50

29
CARINI
GIUSEPPE
CM
114.80

30
STANZANI
MAURIZIO
CM
107.94

31
FERRARI
MARIO
CM
107.92

32
D EMIDIO
MASSIMO
CM
105.39

33
PAOLEMILI
DANIELE
CM
100.94

34
MIGNOZZETTI
ANTONIO
CM
96.38

35
CAROSI ARCANGELI
EGIDIO
CM
94.48

36
FABBRI
ALESSANDRO
CM
92.43

37
MARINI
ROBERTO
CM
92.38

38
LAZZERINI
GIANFRANCO
CM
88.69

39
FRANCHI
GIUSEPPE
CM
86.69

40
PETRONIO
MASSIMO
CM
85.86

41
SCALZO
ANTONIO
CM
83.82

42
ROSSI
ALESSANDRO
CM
82.24

43
BELLETTI
DANIELE
CM
81.69

44
VERGNI
LORENZO
CM
80.52

45
MENEGHELLI
ANDREA
CM
79.65

46
CHECCHIA
SANDRO
CM
78.78

47
GIAMMARINO
FRANCESCO
CM
76.30

48
PERINI
FABIO
CM
75.54

49
CECCHETTI
DANIELE
CM
75.30

50
TRAVAGLINI
GIANLUCA
CM
74.69

51
MORINI
MASSIMO
CM
72.80

52
CECCHI
ALESSANDRO
CM
71.70

53
CARDELLI
GIUSEPPE
CM
68.52

54
PIROZZI
GIOVANNI
CM
68.24

55
COCCIOLO
ISMAELE
CM
67.08

56
LUCIDI
RICCARDO
CM
65.94

57
RYCROFT
SIMON
CM
63.72

58
PAPI
MARCO
CM
61.70

59
PASSAGRILLI
GABRIELE
CM
61.55

60
PEPPONI
MICHELE
CM
58.80

61
FIASCHI
MARCO
CM
56.70

62
CIURNELLI
ROBERTO
CM
53.69

63
FALASCHI
PATRIZIO
CM
53.05

64
SIGNORELLI
LUCA
CM
52.56

65
LEONE
ALESSIO
CM
52.10

66
CHIARAMONTI
SIMONE
CM
51.70

67
MACCHI
ROBERTO
CM
51.55

68
LUPINELLI
CRISTIANO
CM
51.30

69
STAMIGNA
ANDREA
CM
49.98

70
MARROCCO
GIAMPIETRO
CM
49.07

71
BISTONI
DIEGO
CM
49.01

72
MEIATTINI
MASSIMO
CM
48.15

73
DANTI
RICCARDO
CM
46.70

74
DI PRENDA
LUCA
CM
46.69

75
PARCA
FILIPPO
CM
46.55

76
MARCHEGGIANI
ANDREA
CM
45.85

77
BETTACCHINI
ANTONELLO
CM
44.97

78
FIORANI
FABRIZIO
CM
44.80

79
CROCIONI
ROBERTO
CM
41.88

80
CAPACCIOLI
WILLIAM
CM
41.70

81
CURCIO
ALBERTO
CM
41.00

82
MAZZINI
JURI
CM
38.21

83
ABBRUGIATI
SERGIO
CM
38.16

84
LO GRECO
DAMIANO
CM
38.02

85
CENCINI
LUCA
CM
36.52

86
PROIETTI
CHRISTIAN
CM
34.99

87
LEPORE
FEDELE
CM
34.65

88
MOLINARI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
28.94

89
REFI
MIRKO
CM
28.81

90
PELLIS
PAOLO
CM
27.79

91
RENZI
GIANLUCA
CM
27.48

92
PIERI
LAPO
CM
26.70

93
PAOLETTI
PAOLO
CM
26.46

94
RENZONI
FRANCESCO
CM
24.21

95
CRISOSTOMI
GIORGIO
CM
24.08

96
VEDOVA
GABRIELE
CM
23.94

97
DE ANGELIS
FABRIZIO
CM
23.07

98
POZZOLO
ALESSANDRO
CM
22.92

99
PODERINI
DANIELE
CM
22.86

100
LIONETTI
TONY
CM
21.00

101
ALESSANDRINI
MAURIZIO
CM
20.91


CIOCCHETTI
ANDREA
CM
20.91


SCANCELLA
MAURIZIO
CM
20.91


RICCARDI
DELIO
CM
20.91


MINOTTI
FABIO
CM
20.91


PAPI
FABRIZIO
CM
20.91


BOCCIA
CRISTIANO
CM
20.91


ZANZOT
PAOLO
CM
20.91


CARINCI
STEFANO
CM
20.91


IALONGO
ANDREA
CM
20.91


VEGLIANTI
ENRICO
CM
20.91


SENSINI
FABIO
CM
20.91


BUCCIARELLI
GIACOMO ANTONIO
CM
20.91


SORGENTE
SILVANO
CM
20.91


LAURENZANO
ANTONIO
CM
20.91


STRINATI
ALDO
CM
20.91


MELIDEO
GIUSEPPE
CM
20.91


PETRUCCI
ANTONIO
CM
20.91


RIGONI
GERMANO
CM
20.91


GUERRINI
ALESSANDRO
CM
20.91


BALDASSARRE
DAVIDE
CM
20.91


ROSSINI
STEFANO
CM
20.91


RICCA
ANTONIO
CM
20.91


CESTRA
VINCENZO
CM
20.91


VISOCCHI
ROBERTO
CM
20.91


SCARDELLATO
GIANLUCA
CM
20.91


SPAGNOLI
ALBERTO
CM
20.91


MEO
GIAMMARIO
CM
20.91


CICCARELLA
GIANLUCA
CM
20.91


FORNARI
ARCANGELO
CM
20.91


DELLO VICARIO
FERDINANDO
CM
20.91


NARDINI
ANTONELLO
CM
20.91

133
COLA
GIULIANO
CM
20.80

134
MASCI
DANIELE
CM
20.79


SEVERINI
DANIELE
CM
20.79


PERRELLI
PAOLO
CM
20.79


PARRUCCI
MIRKO
CM
20.79


CAPRARO
PAOLO
CM
20.79


CROLLA
EMILIANO
CM
20.79


POPOLLA
PARIDE
CM
20.79


DI VICO
ANTONIO
CM
20.79


DE SANTIS
MASSIMILIANO
CM
20.79


CECI
LUCA
CM
20.79


SCANAVINI
MARCO
CM
20.79


INDACO
MASSIMILIANO
CM
20.79


SCHIETROMA
GABRIELE
CM
20.79


SANTACROCE
PAOLO
CM
20.79


VINCIGUERRA
ANGELO
CM
20.79


PELLEGRINI
LAURO
CM
20.79


PETRUCCI
FRANCESCO
CM
20.79


LOLLO
NUNZIO
CM
20.79


CAVALIERE
ANTONIO
CM
20.79


ALONZI
DANIELE
CM
20.79


COMINI
ANDREA
CM
20.79


ACAMPORA
FELICE
CM
20.79


AVALLONE
CARLO
CM
20.79


TROMBETTA
DAVIDE
CM
20.79


VAIANO
MICHELE
CM
20.79


BUCCHIA
SIMONE
CM
20.79


DELL UOMO
MARCO
CM
20.79


BRUNI
FILIPPO
CM
20.79


ASCENZI
MARCO
CM
20.79


BRUNI
GIANLUIGI
CM
20.79


LENA
FABRIZIO
CM
20.79


DELL UOMO
MASSIMO
CM
20.79


FERRARA
FRANCESCO
CM
20.79

167
TODDE
ALESSANDRO
CM
19.92

168
NISTRI
ALESSIO
CM
19.65

169
BERTOLDI
GIANLUCA
CM
19.36


PIERANTOZZI
MASSIMO
CM
19.36


FINESTAURI
LUCA
CM
19.36

172
FOSCI
MAURIZIO
CM
18.80

173
SEBASTIANELLI
DIEGO
CM
18.15

174
GUADAGNINI
GIAMPIERO
CM
16.80

175
D AGOSTINO
ALESSANDRO
CM
16.00

176
SONAGLIA
MASSIMO
CM
13.92


PUERTO
MAURICIO
CM
13.92


DOMENICHINI
LUCA
CM
13.92


CERIONI
CARLO
CM
13.92


BELARDINI
GIANLUCA
CM
13.92

181
TARSI
DAVIDE
CM
13.86

182
BECACCI
ALESSIO
CM
13.26

183
ALLORI
FABIO
CM
12.65


DELLA LUNGA
ALESSANDRO
CM
12.65


ROSI
DAVID
CM
12.65


BALDI
SIMONE
CM
12.65


GIANNINI
ROBERTO
CM
12.65


MAZZARELLI
GIACOMO
CM
12.65


CAMPANI
MASSIMO
CM
12.65


MAGI
MARCO
CM
12.65


LEPRATTO
ANGELO
CM
12.65


BRACCIALI
ILIO
CM
12.65


BECCHETTI
ENRICO
CM
12.65


BENEDETTI
MARIO
CM
12.65


GHEZZI
MORENO
CM
12.65


BOLOGNI
MASSIMO
CM
12.65


CIRRI
ROBERTO
CM
12.65


PROCACCI
NADIO
CM
12.65


ATTEMPATI
ANDREA
CM
12.65


PITOCCHI
ROBERTO
CM
12.65


ROCCHI
ANDREA
CM
12.65


COSTALI
MIRKO
CM
12.65


CALLI
ANDREA
CM
12.65


BORRI
MARCO
CM
12.65


BAZZOCCHI
DOMENICO
CM
12.65


CARBONARO
MATTEO
CM
12.65


GIANNINI
DAVID
CM
12.65


PETRUZZI
PIETRO
CM
12.65


CHIANUCCI
MAURIZIO
CM
12.65


ROSI
ANDREA
CM
12.65


MILANI
MANUEL
CM
12.65


NOCENTINI
ENNIO
CM
12.65


LANDUCCI
LUCA
CM
12.65


BALLINI
FRANCESCO
CM
12.65


VECCHINI
SERGIO
CM
12.65


OCCHINERI
PAOLA
CM
12.65


CRISPOLTONI
GIORGIO
CM
12.65


CALDARONE
TIZIANO
CM
12.65


MATTEI
FILIBERTO
CM
12.65


TAITI
ENZO
CM
12.65

221
CELESTINI
GUIDO
CM
12.52


GIOVAGNOLI
MARCO
CM
12.52


SIMEONE
ENRICO
CM
12.52


PANNACCI
DAVIDE
CM
12.52


MEOZZI
MIRCO
CM
12.52


SERLUCA
ANDREA
CM
12.52


BARBERI
ANDREA
CM
12.52


ROSSI
LUCA
CM
12.52


FONI
MASSIMO
CM
12.52


BRANDINI
MIRKO
CM
12.52


SCARDACCHI
MIRCO
CM
12.52


GIANNINI
ANTONELLO
CM
12.52


BARTOLINI
FABIO
CM
12.52


BURZICCHI
LUCA
CM
12.52


TARABELLA
STEFANO
CM
12.52


BOGLIARI
ROBERTO
CM
12.52


REMEDIA
DANIELE
CM
12.52


MARIUCCI
PIETRO
CM
12.52


MASCALCHI
DANIELE
CM
12.52


LAZZERI
SIMONE
CM
12.52


SOCALI
NICOLA
CM
12.52


LEONARDI
ROBERTO
CM
12.52


ALLARA
RICCARDO
CM
12.52


NOCENTINI
TIZIANO
CM
12.52


MARCELLI
MIRKO
CM
12.52


BIANCONI
ENRICO
CM
12.52


AQUILANI
LUCA
CM
12.52


RICCIARELLI
RICCARDO
CM
12.52


ANNIBOLETTI
FABIO
CM
12.52


SALUCCI
FABIO
CM
12.52


BARBERI
ALESSANDRO
CM
12.52


GRAZZINI
PAOLO
CM
12.52


BANELLI
MIRCO
CM
12.52


PACINI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
12.52


RICCIARELLI
LUCA
CM
12.52


LOCCI
MATTEO
CM
12.52

257
FRATINI
DANIELE
CM
11.98


FIORUCCI
FABRIZIO
CM
11.98


ARIETI
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.98


SARGENTINI
FABRIZIO
CM
11.98


FORTINI
FILIPPO
CM
11.98

262
GAMBERA
FRANCESCO
CM
11.92


MINICUCCI
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.92


LANDO
MICHELE
CM
11.92


BRUGNOLO
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.92


BELLIN
SAMUEL
CM
11.92


CONSALVI
MIRKO
CM
11.92


BARGHINI
ALESSIO
CM
11.92


MARCHI
PIERGIORGIO
CM
11.92

270
BERTOLDI
ANDREA
CM
11.76


RUGGIERO
ANDREA
CM
11.76


FOIANESI
ROSSANO
CM
11.76


DRAGHI
RICCARDO
CM
11.76


SCIAMANNA
LUCA
CM
11.76


RAMUNNO
ANDREA
CM
11.76


CARDARELLI
PAOLO
CM
11.76


DOMENICHELLI
ANDREA
CM
11.76

278
MARTINELLI
DAVIS
CM
11.69


DONATI
GIOVANNI
CM
11.69


MARIOTTI
CHRISTIAN
CM
11.69


BALDONI
DIEGO
CM
11.69


RIVOLTA
LUIGI
CM
11.69


PASSIGLI
SAMUELE
CM
11.69


VESCOVI
DAVID
CM
11.69


PASSERI
MASSIMO
CM
11.69


PAGIOTTI
SIMONE
CM
11.69


BELLOTTI
DAVID
CM
11.69


BRARDINONI
ANTONIO
CM
11.69


GIORDANI
MIRKO
CM
11.69


BARBONI
DANIELE
CM
11.69

291
CIPICCIA
ANDREA
CM
11.64

292
RINALDI
MATTEO
CM
11.09


MARROCCHINI
ANDREA
CM
11.09


DE ZULIANI
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.09


DI PAOLO
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.09


MILANO
EMMANUEL
CM
11.09


LANCIANESE
CRISTIANO
CM
11.09


PINTO
MASSIMILIANO
CM
11.09


GIOIA
GIUSEPPE
CM
11.09


CAVALIERI
GIANLUCA
CM
11.09


PAOLETTI
MARIO
CM
11.09


BUA
FABIO
CM
11.09


PASSA
MAURIZIO
CM
11.09


GENNARI
FRANCESCO
CM
11.09


GREGORIO
CRISTIANO
CM
11.09


TASSI
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.09


ADANTI
EMILIANO
CM
11.09


COPPOLA
PAOLO
CM
11.09


MATTIACCI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
11.09


SALIBRA
BOVE ALESSANDRO
CM
11.09


D ARCANGELIS
ALESSIO
CM
11.09

312
BRUOGNOLO
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.00


VENTURINI
GIANLUCA
CM
11.00


LUPINI
ANDREA
CM
11.00


LIONETTI
ALESSANDRO
CM
11.00


SALVATORI
STEFANO MARIA
CM
11.00


GRESTA
PROBO
CM
11.00


PIRAZZI
MARCO
CM
11.00


MARUCCIA
WALTER
CM
11.00


SAVIOLI
SIMONE
CM
11.00


CAVALLARO
ANGELO RAFFAELE
CM
11.00


DELLA SALA
FLAVIO
CM
11.00


MANCUSO
FABIO
CM
11.00


PETRACCHINI
FRANCESCO
CM
11.00


MISANTONI
MARCO
CM
11.00


GERACI
RICCARDO
CM
11.00


CORRADINI
STEFANO
CM
11.00


SLIMANI
HICHAM
CM
11.00


GIORDANI
ANDREA
CM
11.00


FAUSTINI
MARCO
CM
11.00


BOLDORINI
DANIELE
CM
11.00


CIPULLO
ANTONIO
CM
11.00


LAZZARA
MASSIMO
CM
11.00


TUCCI
ANDREA PAOLO
CM
11.00


GRILLI
MARCO
CM
11.00

336
SAMSA
ALESSANDRO
CM
10.00

337
TERZIU
ALTIN
CM
9.94


MASSETTI
DANIELE
CM
9.94

339
CAVICCHIA
FABIO
CM
9.86


PERNI
ANDREA
CM
9.86


ROSSI
PIERPAOLO
CM
9.86

342
LUPATTELLI
PAOLO
CM
9.80


ANZELLINI
SIMONE
CM
9.80


TINI
EMANUELE
CM
9.80

345
ASCIUTTI
GIANLUCA
CM
9.36


GIULIANI
ALESSANDRO
CM
9.36


DI GREGORIO
GIUSEPPE
CM
9.36


PACETTI
SILVIO
CM
9.36