DISCIPLINA Run / Corsa TIPOLOGIA Trail









# COGNOME NOME CATEG. PUNTI Det. Gare









CATEGORIA DAL 1989 AL 2000 DONNE


1
VINCO
GIULIA
AF
315.87

2
COSSIO
SAMANTHA
AF
57.75

3
RENSO
CHIARA
AF
37.38

4
WILMSMANN
LISA MARIE
AF
34.88

5
SBALCHIERO
ANNA
AF
32.38

6
VALMORBIDA
GIULIA
AF
29.88

7
PINAREL
CHIARA
AF
27.38

8
CECCHEL
ERIKA
AF
22.38

9
VIANELLO
GIULIA
AF
18.87

10
HUGELSHOFER
LETIZIA
AF
9.52

11
DRUSIAN
ANNA
AF
6.75

12
DAL SANTO
MARTINA
AF
4.88


BERTI
VALENTINA
AF
4.88


MO?HRER
HANNAH
AF
4.88


MORO
ANNA
AF
4.88


DETTIN
GIULIO MARIA
AF
4.88


LANA
SARA
AF
4.88









CATEGORIA DAL 1989 AL 2000 UOMINI


1
BONFANTE
MARCO
AM
205.65

2
BONATI
ENRICO
AM
178.15

3
DAKHIL
MOHAMED EL AMIN
AM
143.74

4
HALASZ
MARTIN
AM
114.73

5
BOGOTTO
DENIS
AM
102.25

6
FAVRETTO
IVAN
AM
85.42

7
FIAN
LEON
AM
75.89

8
NISKI
ADRIAN
AM
74.42

9
ZOIA
MATTIA
AM
68.92

10
CORA
GIOVANNI
AM
63.42

11
PRESA
FEDERICO
AM
49.75

12
PETRIN
NICOLO
AM
47.25

13
FRISONI
EMANUELE
AM
46.15

14
VIGOLO
SIMONE
AM
39.75

15
SPADARO
PIETRO
AM
38.38

16
DAL GRANDE
MICHELE
AM
34.75

17
DE ZAN
MANUEL
AM
27.25

18
PEZZOTTA
LIVIO
AM
24.92


FAEDO
ALBERTO
AM
24.92


MONTEL
CHRISTIAN
AM
24.92


DE BONI
DAVIDE
AM
24.92


MALSCH
SIMON
AM
24.92

23
ZANETTE
MARCO
AM
21.23


KOMKOV
ALEKSANDR
AM
21.23


CECCHETTO
ENRICO
AM
21.23


KOZINA
JURE
AM
21.23


CARRASCAL
ESTEBAN
AM
21.23


LARCH
MARKUS
AM
21.23


SUTTO
CARLO
AM
21.23

30
POZZER
FEDERICO
AM
9.75


RAMA
MANUEL
AM
9.75


RONZANI
FABIO
AM
9.75


LORA
ANDREA
AM
9.75


SOLIMAN
MARCO
AM
9.75


PIEROPAN
ALBERTO
AM
9.75


NODARI
NICOLA
AM
9.75


GIORGINI
DIEGO
AM
9.75


DAL LAGO
ANDREA
AM
9.75


MARCHESINI
STEFANO
AM
9.75


FERRARESE
GIACOMO
AM
9.75


BOMOLLO
MATTIA
AM
9.75


FERRONATO PALEZZA
LUCA
AM
9.75


PERUZZO
EMANUELE
AM
9.75


GLEIZES
ETIENNE
AM
9.75


DE ZEN
ANDREA
AM
9.75


RUZZA
MARCO
AM
9.75


TRAMET
MARCO
AM
9.75


SALGAROLLO
LUCA
AM
9.75

49
NICASTRO
RUBEN
AM
8.39

50
MONTICCO
GIACOMO
AM
2.38


SEGARELLI
GIULIO
AM
2.38


MASSARI
THOMAS
AM
2.38









CATEGORIA DAL 1979 AL 1988 DONNE


1
BORZANI
LISA
BF
279.02

2
DAL BOSCO
FRANCESCA
BF
278.85

3
DOLINAR MAJDIC
SIMONA
BF
213.01

4
MAZZOCCO
ELISABETTA
BF
141.35

5
CLERC
MELINA
BF
127.38

6
MENTI
FEDERICA
BF
102.85

7
CAVEDON
VALENTINA
BF
97.35

8
LUCHESE
ELISABETTA
BF
86.35

9
BOSCHETTO
MARIANGELA
BF
80.85

10
BIZMANA
AMINA
BF
75.75

11
SESLIJA
DUBRAVKA
BF
64.35

12
ROTAR
MARINA
BF
59.01

13
MASTROPIETRO
SANDRA
BF
48.01

14
CURINI
MARIANGELA
BF
47.85

15
CONTI
ANNA
BF
47.38

16
VRVILO
IVANA
BF
31.51

17
BETTANIN
SARA
BF
31.35

18
MEDVED
SANDRA
BF
27.75

19
KAINBACHER
MARTINA
BF
26.25

20
MILOSEVIC
MILENA
BF
23.25

21
FENNER
STEFANIA
BF
20.35

22
VOLPATO
MARTINA
BF
19.88

23
CARLET
TANIA
BF
18.87

24
BRUNELLO
FRANCESCA
BF
17.38

25
ZANIER
GIULIA
BF
17.25

26
CABIATI
CARLOTTA
BF
15.75

27
SALMISTRARO
ELENA
BF
14.85

28
PRIMOZIC
ROSE NICOLE
BF
14.25

29
CORIELE
SONIA
BF
9.88

30
BARBIERI
MANUELA
BF
9.75

31
TAVAGNACCO
PATRICIA
BF
9.52


RODI
FEDERICA
BF
9.52


CAPICIKOVA
KATARINA
BF
9.52


TRENTO
ROSSELLA
BF
9.52


POLONI
ELENA
BF
9.52


PADOVESE
ELENA
BF
9.52


RAITHEL
ANDREA
BF
9.52


BARDELLE
LIVIA
BF
9.52


NAN
TATIANA
BF
9.52


ROUSCHAL
SABRINA
BF
9.52


GIANNUZZI
LINDA
BF
9.52


PUREBER
KAJA
BF
9.52

43
CAVERIO
ROBERTA
BF
9.35


DAL BIANCO
GRAZIELLA
BF
9.35


TERZONI
LAURA
BF
9.35


TONIOLO
MICHELA
BF
9.35


AZZOLIN
LINDA
BF
9.35


RINALDI
ANTONIA
BF
9.35


DA RIN
CHIARA
BF
9.35


TOFFANIN
AZZURRA
BF
9.35

51
VERONESI
SARA
BF
5.25

52
BOROTTO DALLA VECCHI
CRISTINA
BF
4.88


BAESSO
SELENIA
BF
4.88


SPRINUTI
SARA
BF
4.88


ZANACCO
CRISTINA
BF
4.88


BELLOMO
VALENTINA
BF
4.88


VOLPATO
DANIELA
BF
4.88


LORENZON
FRANCESCA
BF
4.88


MARCHETTO
SILVIA
BF
4.88


RIZZOLO
GIULIA
BF
4.88


FORTIN
FEDERICA
BF
4.88


ZAMBON
LINDA
BF
4.88


ORSO
VALERIA
BF
4.88


BONETTO
ELISA
BF
4.88


LANCELLOTTI
STEFANIA
BF
4.88


MAIOLI
GIULIA
BF
4.88


BULLO
VERONICA
BF
4.88

68
VRAN
MILOJKA
BF
2.25


TAV?AR
TINA
BF
2.25


TARCHI
PAOLA
BF
2.25


STALIZZI VALRISANO
ELENA
BF
2.25


BAHIC
SABINA
BF
2.25


BETTO
CRISTINA
BF
2.25


SVAGELJ
MARTINA
BF
2.25


TULIC
ANA
BF
2.25


CARBONI
FRANCESCA
BF
2.25


BELLI
ELENA
BF
2.25









CATEGORIA DAL 1979 AL 1988 UOMINI


1
MIORI
LUCA
BM
294.42

2
REICHERT
FLORIAN
BM
290.73

3
MITROVIC
NENAD
BM
238.74

4
?ULIBRK
?ARKO
BM
172.24

5
ALOTTO
OLIVIERO
BM
162.74

6
MODENA
CHRISTIAN
BM
156.91

7
PENNISI
ALBERTO
BM
153.24

8
DELL OSTA
GIORGIO
BM
132.25

9
LORENZI
FRANCESCO
BM
118.42

10
GRANZOTTO
FABIO
BM
115.24

11
GRANZOTTO
ANDREA
BM
105.74

12
DALMONTE
ALESSANDRO
BM
101.92

13
SIPICZKI
CSABA
BM
92.73

14
LIGUORI
PIETRO
BM
81.73

15
GOSTOLI
MASSIMILIANO
BM
79.92

16
SCHIEDER
MARKUS
BM
76.23

17
BUDINSKI
MILAN
BM
70.73

18
CASOLIN
MICHAEL
BM
69.75

19
G?RTNER
HELMUT
BM
59.73

20
DEPAOLI
MATTIA
BM
57.92

21
OFFER
ANDREA
BM
52.42

22
SCHNETGER
PATRICK
BM
52.25

23
?KULJ
MIHA
BM
48.73

24
NODARI
MICHELE
BM
46.15


BATTOCCHIO
THOMAS
BM
46.15


MONTAGNA
PAOLO
BM
46.15


CAMPO DALL ORTO
LUCA
BM
46.15

28
SEEBACHER
PETER
BM
43.23

29
NOVELLO
MARCO
BM
42.25

30
DE ROSSI
ALESSIO
BM
37.25

31
FIORETTI
MIRKO
BM
35.92

32
NEDROTTI
GLAUCO
BM
32.25

33
CASELLI
CRISTIAN
BM
32.23

34
SALIN
ENRICO
BM
30.42

35
BARZON
SIMONE
BM
29.75

36
MENON
MARCO
BM
24.92


PIATTO
GIANLUCA
BM
24.92


PICCIN
ANDREA
BM
24.92


SPEROTTO
DANIELE
BM
24.92


GENOVESE
DAVIDE
BM
24.92


DE MARCHI
FABIO
BM
24.92


BOLZON
DEVIS
BM
24.92


ROSSI
DENIS
BM
24.92


ARMAN
MICHELE
BM
24.92


NARDI
NICOLA
BM
24.92


ZANELLA
NICOLA
BM
24.92


BORSATO
ALEX
BM
24.92


GASPARI
FRANCESCO
BM
24.92


LOTTO
CRISTIANO
BM
24.92


COBUZ
ALEX
BM
24.92


SCARPA
SANDRO
BM
24.92


AGOSTINI
DENIS
BM
24.92


SCACCO
STEFANO
BM
24.92


PICCIOLI
FRANCESCO
BM
24.92


FRANZINI
DANIELE
BM
24.92


BASSANONI
PAOLO
BM
24.92


MONTAGNA
ANDREA
BM
24.92


BIASETTI
GABRIELE
BM
24.92


IOSEFFINI
PAOLO
BM
24.92


GRIGOLETTO
FEDERICO
BM
24.92


FERRARI
MARCO
BM
24.92


BENATO
FRANCESCO
BM
24.92


REATO
GIUSEPPE
BM
24.92


VETTOREL
LUCA
BM
24.92


GNESOTTO
CARLO
BM
24.92


DONATO
STEFANO
BM
24.92


MENTI
ANDREA
BM
24.92


BONALUMI
LUCA
BM
24.92


BELLE?
DANIELE
BM
24.92


BUSOLO
EDOARDO
BM
24.92


CINDRELLINI
ALBERTO
BM
24.92


MAJOLO
LUCA
BM
24.92


CAVALLINI
DARIO
BM
24.92


SEMENZATO
ALESSIO
BM
24.92


GAZZOLA
FRANCO
BM
24.92


GREPPI
ANDREA
BM
24.92


BACCARA
MATTEO
BM
24.92


CALCINONI
MASSIMILIANO
BM
24.92


ALESSANDRINI
PAOLO
BM
24.92


CAZZOLI
FILIPPO
BM
24.92


CALGARO
MATTEO
BM
24.92


NATALI
DANIELE
BM
24.92


CORRA?
ANDREA
BM
24.92


MUSSOLIN
DARIO
BM
24.92


DELLA PUPPA
FRANCESCO
BM
24.92


MONDIN
PLACIDO
BM
24.92


COSSARINI
LUCA
BM
24.92


SARETTA
DANIELE
BM
24.92


DE MUNARI
ANDREA
BM
24.92


SANDRIN
ANDREA
BM
24.92


PISTOLIN
PAOLO
BM
24.92


MENEGHINI
NICOLA
BM
24.92


FRIZZARIN
LUCA
BM
24.92


BONTORIN
DAMIANO
BM
24.92


RIGO
MICHELE
BM
24.92


BAGGIO
STEFANO
BM
24.92


BARBIERO
GIANLUCA
BM
24.92


SCORDO
MATTEO
BM
24.92


CHIAPPIN
ANDREA
BM
24.92


LIEVORE
SANTIAGO
BM
24.92


MASIN
DAVIDE
BM
24.92


DE PIERI
ANDREA
BM
24.92


NAPPA
DIEGO
BM
24.92


CAPUZZO
MICHELE
BM
24.92

105
GLASER
DOMINIK
BM
21.23


DONATH
LARS
BM
21.23


BURRASSO
VINCENZO
BM
21.23


VALE
VEDRAN
BM
21.23


?AGAR
JERNEJ
BM
21.23


ALABARDI
MATTEO
BM
21.23


GIRARDI
MARCO
BM
21.23


CUCCHI
MATTEO
BM
21.23


DRUZINA
DANIEL
BM
21.23


?AGAR
JURE
BM
21.23


SCHIAVON
GIACOMO
BM
21.23


JURENIC
MIHA
BM
21.23


SOTGIU
ALESSIO
BM
21.23


ZOLIA
MATTEO
BM
21.23


GIOVANNINI
ALESSANDRO
BM
21.23


ERJAVC
AN?E
BM
21.23


LABOUREIX
PAUL
BM
21.23


STEFANUTO
MARCO
BM
21.23


FEININGER
PHILIPP
BM
21.23


NOCENTINI
GIULIO
BM
21.23


ZAMBONI
AUGUSTO
BM
21.23


JERCIC
VASJA
BM
21.23


ALESSANDRIS
GIULIO
BM
21.23


PORTNER
ANTUN
BM
21.23


VIVIANI
MANUEL
BM
21.23


SPIGARIOL
VALENTINO
BM
21.23


MAGGIOLA
ENRICO
BM
21.23


MALGARINI
MATTEO
BM
21.23


TOMBA
ROBERTO
BM
21.23


SCABAR
MARCO
BM
21.23


MERIGO
SIMONE
BM
21.23


CERMINARA
MATTEO
BM
21.23


GALL
ADRIANO
BM
21.23


WEBER
SILVIO
BM
21.23


CIMAROSTI
NICOLA
BM
21.23


WIELAND
JEREMY
BM
21.23


BALDACCI
FILIPPO
BM
21.23


SCHR?DER
ANDREAS
BM
21.23


CATTANEO
FABIO
BM
21.23


PRIBICEVIC
ROKO
BM
21.23


SORRES
FREDERIC
BM
21.23


BONFANTI
DANIELE
BM
21.23


HABJAN
FRANCI
BM
21.23


INCAUDO
MATTEO
BM
21.23


GHERGO
ALESSIO
BM
21.23


MEDESSI
STEFANO
BM
21.23


HRUBALA
RICHARD
BM
21.23


?IBERT
DEJAN
BM
21.23


MIJANOVIC
NEVEN
BM
21.23


RECCHIA
PAOLO
BM
21.23


REMOR
MICHELE
BM
21.23

156
CIANI
MAURIZIO
BM
14.39

157
MAURO
MICHELE
BM
12.89

158
CORONA
MARCO
BM
9.89

159
DE VILLA
ALEX
BM
9.75


TRECCANI
GIANLUIGI
BM
9.75


BERTOLDO
FABIO
BM
9.75


CASAROTTO
MANUEL
BM
9.75


MONTERISI
GRAZIANO
BM
9.75


POZZATO
DIEGO
BM
9.75


ALBERTI
MANUEL
BM
9.75


EBERLE
GIULIO
BM
9.75


BELLUZZI
NICOLA
BM
9.75


PRETTO
ALBERTO
BM
9.75


COSTA
CARLO
BM
9.75


ZAUPA
DANIELE
BM
9.75


CAROLO
ALBERTO
BM
9.75


VIGO
ALBERTO
BM
9.75


CHILESE
MARCO
BM
9.75


RIGO
DANIELE
BM
9.75


DAL BARCO
SIMONE
BM
9.75


GALLIANI
RICCARDO
BM
9.75


CARIOLATO
FABRIZIO
BM
9.75


MONARCA
DAVIDE
BM
9.75


BELLOLI
FRANCESCO
BM
9.75


TURCO
MASSIMILIANO
BM
9.75


CARRETTA
GIANLUCA
BM
9.75


FIORENTINI
MICHELE
BM
9.75


CARRARO
DIEGO
BM
9.75


DIRUPO
MASSIMO
BM
9.75


BALASSO
ANDREA
BM
9.75


MATTIA
ONOFRI
BM
9.75


GIUNTA
CRISTOFARO
BM
9.75


SCOTTON
DANIELE
BM
9.75


DALLA VECCHIA
DANIELE
BM
9.75


BRENTENARO
MARCO
BM
9.75


PIZZO
THOMAS
BM
9.75


GECCHELIN
STEFANO
BM
9.75


LAMANNA
ROBERTO
BM
9.75


FORTUNATI
NICOLA
BM
9.75


ZUCCATO
DIEGO
BM
9.75


POZZA
ALBERTO
BM
9.75


SQUIZZATO
FRANCESCO
BM
9.75


SILVESTRI
GIACOMO
BM
9.75


PAROLA
GIANFRANCO
BM
9.75


BELLIN
MATTEO
BM
9.75


CULLERE
FRANCESCO
BM
9.75


POIER
MARCO
BM
9.75


GROSJEAN
LUDOVIC
BM
9.75


CAVALLIERE
OTELLO
BM
9.75


GAIGA
ZACCHEO
BM
9.75


VENTURINI
MARCO
BM
9.75


TREVISAN
CRISTIANO
BM
9.75


SANAVIO
MATTEO
BM
9.75


MENEGHELLO
ALBERTO
BM
9.75


CERNICCHI
ALESSANDRO
BM
9.75


DALLA COSTA
DIEGO
BM
9.75


SERAFINI
PAOLO
BM
9.75


MARCHI
MATTEO
BM
9.75


MICHELETTO
GIOVANNI
BM
9.75


DAL SANTO
FABIO
BM
9.75

216
PROTO
PAOLO LUCA
BM
6.89

217
TOMISIC
ANDREJ
BM
3.88

218
PINATTI
DAVIDE
BM
2.38


BACHMAIER
TAO
BM
2.38









CATEGORIA DAL 1969 AL 1978 DONNE


1
KLANCNIK
ANJA
CF
361.19

2
SCRIBANI
FRANCESCA
CF
142.03

3
SCORZATO
TIZIANA
CF
98.15

4
TONETTI
SCILLA
CF
92.01

5
MODIGLIANI FASOLI
ALICE
CF
86.51

6
WINKLER
ANTONIA
CF
75.51

7
NOACCO
ELENA ASIA
CF
75.35

8
DROBEZ
KATJA
CF
70.27

9
VAGNI
MONICA
CF
64.88

10
KAGERER
CORINE
CF
64.51

11
LIONZO
FEDERICA
CF
59.06

12
PREMRL LEMUT
ALENKA
CF
53.71

13
CONTI
CRISTINA
CF
53.54

14
ZORZANELLO
MICHELA
CF
44.88

15
RICOTTA
GIOVANNA
CF
42.71

16
DE GIORGIO
SUSANNA
CF
42.51

17
FOSSATI
MARIA ILARIA
CF
42.50

18
MENGATO
ELISABETTA
CF
39.88

19
TADIELLO
ANNA
CF
38.25

20
MORANDI
FLORA
CF
26.01

21
ARTONI
SABRINA
CF
25.94

22
LONZARIC
GIADA
CF
21.75

23
MARCONI
SARA
CF
20.51

24
VISINTINI CIVIDIN
VALENTINA
CF
20.25

25
VALENTA
VANESSA
CF
19.00

26
RONDI
VALENTINA
CF
18.93


ZOCCHE
ESTER
CF
18.93

28
ALJANCIC
NATASA
CF
15.07

29
ROSSI
IRMA
CF
14.99

30
MICATOVICH
ROBERTA
CF
12.92

31
GRESELIN
GIOVANNA
CF
12.38

32
ZULIANI
FEDERICA
CF
11.25

33
POGRZEBA
NADJA
CF
9.55


MASIERO
SAMANTA
CF
9.55


FALCI
ELENA
CF
9.55


VOJIC KRAJCAR
CRISTINA
CF
9.55


ZANCHI
PAOLA
CF
9.55


MAREGA
KETTY
CF
9.55


LOHR
EVA
CF
9.55


ALBI
NEVA
CF
9.55


VASSALLO
PRISCILLA
CF
9.55


MARIANO
GIULIA
CF
9.55


ANTONELLI
MONIA
CF
9.55

44
TORTORELLA
SARAH
CF
9.52


MATTOSSOVICH
LUCIA
CF
9.52


ANDREONI
SILVIA
CF
9.52


FLAGGL
BIRGIT
CF
9.52


GROSSO
VANESSA
CF
9.52


GRISONE
BENEDETTA
CF
9.52


INFANTI
LUCIA
CF
9.52

51
BONUTTO
SABRINA
CF
9.38


MIOLO
MARIANNA
CF
9.38


BUSETTO
FRANCESCA
CF
9.38


UGGE
LAURA MARZIA
CF
9.38


GUIDO
SILVIA
CF
9.38


NOCE
ORIETTA
CF
9.38

57
SBALCHIERO
SILVIA
CF
9.35


CASSAN
ELISA
CF
9.35


PASETTI
ALESSANDRA
CF
9.35


PINCELLA
BARBARA
CF
9.35


NEGRO
DARIA
CF
9.35


FERRAESE
RITA
CF
9.35


BILLI
FRANCESCA
CF
9.35


FERRAGINA
MARIATERESA
CF
9.35


BORDIN
ELISA
CF
9.35


MARCAZZAN
RAFFAELA
CF
9.35


FRANCESCHINI
GIULIA
CF
9.35


SLONGO
SANDRA
CF
9.35

69
PASTORE
BEATRICE
CF
8.36

70
CONSTANTINI
ROMINA
CF
4.91


SBRAVHA
ELISA
CF
4.91


SBALCHIERO
EMANUELA
CF
4.91


FISCHER
CORNELIA HEDWIG
CF
4.91


GUAZZO
CHIARA
CF
4.91


CAROLLO
SONIA
CF
4.91


BOSCHETTO
ISABELLA
CF
4.91


SEGALLA
SILVIA
CF
4.91


COMIS
ROSSELLA
CF
4.91


PADRIN
LODOVICA
CF
4.91


BRUTTOMESSO
EVA
CF
4.91


BERGAMO
CECILIA
CF
4.91


MARTINI
ALESSANDRA
CF
4.91


ROSSI
CATTERINA
CF
4.91


ALBNESE
LISA
CF
4.91


BURDUJA
RODICA
CF
4.91

86
MUNARI
SILVIA
CF
4.88


LORO
MIRIAM
CF
4.88


MAGNABOSCO
SILVIA
CF
4.88


DAL CENGIO
MARINA
CF
4.88


DAL BIANCO
VALERIA
CF
4.88


GREGORI
ELENA
CF
4.88


TECCHIO
ELISABETTA
CF
4.88


RAGAZZON
ELISABETTA
CF
4.88


AMORUCCIO
VILMA
CF
4.88


FERRARI
ANNALISA
CF
4.88


POLETTO
FRANCESCA
CF
4.88


ROJAS
MARIA MIRIAM
CF
4.88


ZANCHETTA
ROMINA
CF
4.88


ENGLE
JENNIFER
CF
4.88


MORLUPO
DEBORA
CF
4.88


DAL LAGO
ELISA
CF
4.88


TREVISAN
ARIANNA
CF
4.88

103
PACELLA
LARA
CF
2.28


TURINI
CRISTINA
CF
2.28

105
PERAN
DAVORKA
CF
2.25


VOLPATO
MARCELA
CF
2.25


BA?I?
DAJANA
CF
2.25


PENGO
FEDERICA
CF
2.25


ZASPAN
BARBARA
CF
2.25


ZARGI
NANA
CF
2.25


BALDROCCO
ANNUSKA
CF
2.25


BELLON
ELENA
CF
2.25


TERRANEO
SIMONA
CF
2.25


ZEC
JELENA
CF
2.25









CATEGORIA DAL 1969 AL 1978 UOMINI


1
PIATTO
MICHELE
CM
476.23

2
DULEJAN
BOJAN
CM
362.23

3
CARRARA
LUCA
CM
224.73

4
DIPPACHER
MATTHIAS
CM
153.23

5
BRAZ
ALAN
CM
124.74

6
DAL MASO
FILIPPO
CM
113.33

7
PFANDLBAUER
ANDREAS
CM
109.23

8
SCHIEMER
GERHARD
CM
103.73

9
MORO
LUCA
CM
96.42

10
FORMENTI
ANDREA
CM
86.74

11
MARINO
ANDREA
CM
58.66

12
GUERRI
MARCO
CM
54.43

13
PIEROBON
GIORGIO
CM
51.83

14
PIGATTO
ACHILLE
CM
46.92

15
PINARELLO
GIUSEPPE
CM
46.31


ZANIN
FEDERICO
CM
46.31


VERONESE
GIANCARLO
CM
46.31

18
BURLON
STEFANO MARCELLO
CM
46.15


MARKOVIC
MARKO
CM
46.15


NOVELLI
LUCA
CM
46.15

21
POLETTO
ROBERTO
CM
45.11

22
SPIGA
PABLO
CM
41.42

23
CAROLLO
ALBERTO
CM
34.67


GARBIN
ANDREA
CM
34.67

25
AMBROSI
ALESSANDRO
CM
27.89

26
FRACCARO
FRANCO
CM
25.01


BELLATO
MAURIZIO ANTONIO
CM
25.01


PASINI
STEFANO
CM
25.01


GRESELIN
LUCA
CM
25.01


LONGO
ERASMO
CM
25.01


FAVARO
FRANCESCO
CM
25.01


GRESELIN
STEFANO
CM
25.01


BERRINO
ROBERTO
CM
25.01


CAZZOLA
SIMONE
CM
25.01


ZACCHETTI
GIANNI
CM
25.01


POLONI
MIRCO
CM
25.01


ANTONIOLI
IRENEO MARINO
CM
25.01


MENEGHEL
LUCIANO
CM
25.01


GIROTTO
CRISTIANO
CM
25.01


BRUTTOMESSO
ANDREA
CM
25.01


MORBIATO
SIMONE
CM
25.01


PALMA
ANDREA
CM
25.01


BENETTI
MAIK
CM
25.01


GALEAZZO
MARCO
CM
25.01


PECCHIELAN
EMANUELE
CM
25.01


ROSSATO
ALBERTO
CM
25.01


DE BONI
FABIO
CM
25.01


PARISE
MARCO
CM
25.01


DAL SANTO
ALBERTO
CM
25.01


CARLI
MAURIZIO
CM
25.01


CATELAN
NICOLA
CM
25.01


GIRARDI
GUIDO
CM
25.01


MORELLATO
DAVIDE
CM
25.01


RUZZA
DAVIDE
CM
25.01


SAMBO
TURI
CM
25.01


POSOCCO
PAOLO
CM
25.01


MUNARETTO
GIANNI
CM
25.01


ARTONI
NICOLA
CM
25.01


POZZOBON
FABIO
CM
25.01


OSS NOSER
MARCO
CM
25.01


DE VALLIER
MARCO
CM
25.01


FIORIO
LUCA
CM
25.01


CACCO
LORIS
CM
25.01


BONVECCHIO
ROBERTO
CM
25.01


FARESIN
FABRIZIO
CM
25.01


ZAMUNER
MASSIMO
CM
25.01


TOLDO
ALBERTO
CM
25.01


AGOSTINI
MATTEO
CM
25.01


PRUNERI
RICCARDO
CM
25.01


VEDOVA
GABRIELE
CM
25.01


DALLA POZZA
LUCA
CM
25.01


MARCHIOTTO
MATTEO
CM
25.01


REGAZZI
FABIO
CM
25.01


SILVAN
STEFANO
CM
25.01


TAVERNA
ALBERTO
CM
25.01


LOCATELLI
MASSIMO
CM
25.01


ANTINORI
SIMONE
CM
25.01


TRETTO
MASSIMO
CM
25.01


MAROCCHI
GIAMPAOLO
CM
25.01


FINOTTO
CRISTIAN
CM
25.01


TONIETTO
ENRICO
CM
25.01


LANDONE
ALESSANDRO
CM
25.01


SCIESSERE
EROS
CM
25.01


GIROTTO
VALERIO
CM
25.01


PACCAGNELLA
FRANCESCO
CM
25.01


GNOATO
GIAMPIETRO
CM
25.01


SANTACATERINA
FABIO
CM
25.01


PEZZOTTA
MARCO
CM
25.01


ADINOLFI
MASSIMILIANO
CM
25.01


ONGARO
FRANCESCO
CM
25.01


POZZATO
ADRIANO
CM
25.01


MODENA
MARTINO
CM
25.01


FERONATO
EMANUELE
CM
25.01

94
BERENGO
SILVIO
CM
24.95

95
SOLIGO
LORENZO
CM
24.92


MORO
DIEGO
CM
24.92


PRESSATO
SAMUELE
CM
24.92


BENIN
MANUEL
CM
24.92


SCARSINI
MICHELE
CM
24.92


STEFANI
FRANCESCO
CM
24.92


PAIUSCO
MASSIMO
CM
24.92


POLETTO
ANDREA
CM
24.92


MARTINI
ANDREA
CM
24.92


PIZZOLON
MANUEL
CM
24.92


GANDINI
LUCA
CM
24.92


LORENZATO
SIMONE
CM
24.92


MONTAGNA
FABIO
CM
24.92


PETUCCO
ALESSANDRO
CM
24.92


TARGA
ANDREA
CM
24.92


MARCON
MICHELE
CM
24.92


MOTOC
DANIEL VICENTIU
CM
24.92


BOSCAIN
MARCO
CM
24.92


CUSINATO
MARCO
CM
24.92


CENTONZE
MARCO
CM
24.92


CALLEGARI
MAURO
CM
24.92


BRAZZALE
MICHELE
CM
24.92


FORZA
MAURIZIO RINO
CM
24.92


SPEROTTO
MIRKO
CM
24.92


MERCURIO
STEFANO
CM
24.92


NESTASIO
LUCA
CM
24.92


REPELE
ANDREA
CM
24.92


LOVATO
GIANLUCA
CM
24.92


BISSACCO
FEDERICO
CM
24.92


DE ROSSI
FEDERICO
CM
24.92


PIVOTTO
AMOS
CM
24.92


ZUCCHI
MASSIMO
CM
24.92


D AGOSTINI
NICO
CM
24.92


BUSATTO
FEDERICO
CM
24.92


SBALCHIERO
NAZARENO
CM
24.92


SGARBOSSA
MARCO
CM
24.92


CONSOLARO
IVAN ALBERTO
CM
24.92


BONAZZI
STEFANO
CM
24.92


GUARISE
RICCARDO
CM
24.92


RIZZIOLI
FERDINANDO
CM
24.92


CACCIATORI
SANDRO
CM
24.92


MARABESE
ENNIO
CM
24.92


RAGUSA
STEFANO
CM
24.92


PERIN
MIRCO
CM
24.92


RUBRINI
MICHELE
CM
24.92


BALASSO
ENRICO
CM
24.92


GALLO
ADRIANO
CM
24.92


PEGORARO
LORENZO
CM
24.92


CECCHINATO
ALBERTO
CM
24.92


BERGAMIN
FABIO
CM
24.92


FORMENTIN
DANIELE
CM
24.92


SAJORO
DIEGO
CM
24.92


DAL FABBRO
SERGIO
CM
24.92


CASARIN
DIEGO
CM
24.92


ZAGGIA
NICOLA
CM
24.92


PIZZOLATO
GABRIELE
CM
24.92


AMOROSO
CRISTIAN
CM
24.92


SPEGGIORIN
MARCO
CM
24.92


ZILIO
STEFANO
CM
24.92


INVERNIZZI
FRANCO
CM
24.92


SCOPEL
PAOLO
CM
24.92


LIBARDI
STEFANO
CM
24.92


VIEZZI
MANUEL
CM
24.92


STEFANI
DARIO
CM
24.92


TODESCAN
GIOVANNI
CM
24.92


DUO
MICHELE
CM
24.92


TOFFOLI
MARCO
CM
24.92


PADOVAN
STEFANO
CM
24.92


DAL SASSO
ANDREA
CM
24.92


MICHIELOTTO
DARIO
CM
24.92


PICCOLI
MARCO
CM
24.92


PORRA
ANDREA
CM
24.92

167
CODIGLIA
MARTIN
CM
23.39

168
ZANATTA
ANDREA
CM
22.43

169
CISOTTI
ANDREA
CM
21.89

170
ROSSI
CRISTIAN
CM
21.31


CLEVA
FRANCK
CM
21.31


VAZZOLER
CARLO
CM
21.31


CARNELOS
ERIK
CM
21.31


LUBIANA
PAOLO
CM
21.31


PIROLA
SIMONE
CM
21.31


BROZIC
DENIS
CM
21.31


FILIPPI
LUIGI
CM
21.31


CLAROTTO
LUCA
CM
21.31


H?U?ER
ANDREAS
CM
21.31


WISCHNIEWSKI
DENIS
CM
21.31


D ANGELO
MAURO
CM
21.31


GARGANO
NICOLA
CM
21.31


SALCI
ATTILA KAAN
CM
21.31


ARANCIO
MARCO
CM
21.31


GUERRIERO
STEFANO
CM
21.31


SALOMONI
CESARE
CM
21.31


FERRA
OLIVER
CM
21.31


BIZZARRO
ALESSANDRO
CM
21.31


OSANIC
ALES
CM
21.31


DE FILIPPI
STEFANO
CM
21.31


CHIEREGATO
VALENTE
CM
21.31


HALASZ
LADISLAV
CM
21.31


MARTINELLI
PIETRO
CM
21.31


LAVARRA
ALESSANDRO
CM
21.31


BOSSA MARZIO
PIERCARLO
CM
21.31


GUARINO
RICCARDO
CM
21.31


ROMAGNOLI
GRAZIANO
CM
21.31


VITALE
GIOVANNI
CM
21.31


TIRABOSCHI
SIRO
CM
21.31


FRENZ
MICHAEL
CM
21.31


MIHELJ
GIOVANNI
CM
21.31


ERMACORA
MARCO
CM
21.31


DANI
GIULIANO
CM
21.31


PEDERIVA
MATTEO
CM
21.31


ANGELINI
STEFANO
CM
21.31


SCHAAB
DIETER
CM
21.31


RUSALEN
MARIO
CM
21.31


BARISON
MICHELE
CM
21.31


CARPANI
FAUSTO
CM
21.31


DELLA BOSCA
STEFANO
CM
21.31


CATTANEO
PIERPAOLO
CM
21.31


VILLANO
ALFONSO
CM
21.31


NEGRO
DOMENICO
CM
21.31


PERIN
LUCIANO
CM
21.31


SALVADORI
ALESSANDRO
CM
21.31

216
MIATELLO
LORIS
CM
21.23


ZUFFERLI
IVAN
CM
21.23


CHAVEZ
NORBERTO
CM
21.23


GALANTI
MANUELE
CM
21.23


MAZZONI
MARCO
CM
21.23


TRANGONI
MICHELE
CM
21.23


STROHMAIER
PAUL
CM
21.23


VASON
JOHNNY
CM
21.23


TODDE
ALESSANDRO
CM
21.23


NESTICKY
DANIEL
CM
21.23


BOLT
TOBIAS
CM
21.23


KOVACIC
VEDRAN
CM
21.23


VISINTIN
RICCARDO
CM
21.23


ZANGONE
FRANCESCO
CM
21.23


PREVITALI
MASSIMO
CM
21.23


STRIZZOLO
MARCO
CM
21.23


CONTE
CIPRIANO
CM
21.23


CASAGRANDE
ALESSANDRO
CM
21.23


PINATO
LUCA
CM
21.23


GHIRA
ANDREA
CM
21.23


HUMAR
ANDREJ
CM
21.23


ZANEI
GIOVANNI
CM
21.23


MAGLICA
DANIJEL
CM
21.23


PALMISANO
PAOLO
CM
21.23


SAVINO
DIEGO
CM
21.23


MAJDIC
TOMA?
CM
21.23


DAL GRANDE
NICOLA
CM
21.23


OLDANI
CRISTIANO
CM
21.23


TOMMASI
ALAN
CM
21.23


FABBRO
ALESSIO
CM
21.23


KLAUDATOS
CARLO
CM
21.23


SCARSO
MATTEO
CM
21.23


KRIEGER
THIBAUT
CM
21.23


TEZAK TESKY
ANDREJ
CM
21.23


CICUTO
CLAUDIO
CM
21.23


MENGHINI
GABRIELE
CM
21.23


DE NISI
FABIO
CM
21.23


PELOSO
GIULIO
CM
21.23


ISABELLA
MARCO
CM
21.23


GEMO
NICOLA
CM
21.23


FABRETTI
MARCO
CM
21.23


SCIALOJA
JARA
CM
21.23


VOMOCIL
MICHAL
CM
21.23


MILEVOJ
MARKO
CM
21.23


FORNASA
FEDERICO
CM
21.23


GHEZZI
GIORGIO
CM
21.23


BEZZECCHI
EMILIANO
CM
21.23


TORGHELE
GABRIELE
CM
21.23


CLAUT
STEFANO
CM
21.23


MERLI
ANGELO
CM
21.23


NOVOSEL
DEAN
CM
21.23


GOMBACH
DANIELE
CM
21.23


DEMONTE
DENIS
CM
21.23


DEL RIZZO
CARLO
CM
21.23


HALLMANN
SEBASTIAN
CM
21.23


PERUCH
OSCAR
CM
21.23


TASSAN TOFFOLA
MAURO
CM
21.23


KULIKOV
ILIA
CM
21.23

274
SAKSIDA
PAOLO
CM
20.66

275
CROSARA
MIRCO
CM
19.75

276
COLLOVATI
ROBERTO
CM
18.89

277
BRAZZALE
SIMONE
CM
17.25

278
FONTANOT
PAOLO
CM
16.10